Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 100m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,54 (00:35,51)
2.
GATT Sasha2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,96)
3.
GALEA Maya2005 W
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,19)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:37,97)
5.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:37,96)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:39,43)
7.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:20,60 (00:42,62)
8.
50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:20,71 (00:42,29)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:21,39 (00:43,54)
10.
DIMECH Julia2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:23,37 (00:44,05)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:25,66 (00:46,69)
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:26,29 (00:44,51)
13.
50m: 00:42,07, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,21)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:28,07 (00:47,95)
15.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:47,29)
16.
DELIA Kristy2007 W
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:33,25 (00:51,59)
17.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,56, 100m: 01:33,72 (00:50,16)
18.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,68, 100m: 01:36,31 (00:51,63)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:46,74, 100m: 01:38,08 (00:51,34)
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:45,49, 100m: 01:39,11 (00:53,62)
21.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:39,69 (00:52,98)
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:46,32, 100m: 01:40,43 (00:54,11)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:40,80 (00:53,95)
24.
TANTI Emma2007 W
50m: 00:49,07, 100m: 01:45,50 (00:56,43)
TURKER Nehir2005 W
Moving at start.
ARIS Phoebe2006 W
Wearing a watch.
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,18, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,67)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,79 (00:35,65)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:36,22)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,98)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,07 (00:36,25)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,27)
7.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.52 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,57)
8.
SAID Leah2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:16,91 (00:40,87)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:40,55)
10.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:42,37)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,75, 100m: 01:24,29 (00:45,54)
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:25,90 (00:43,98)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,49, 100m: 01:28,60 (00:48,11)
14.
AGIUS Giulia2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,92, 100m: 01:41,14 (00:53,22)
PACE Bianca2004 W
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
TANTI Leah2003 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:03,00 (00:32,69)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,01)
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:32,96)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,41)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,09)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,95)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,79)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,49)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,55 (00:37,83)
10.
DEBONO Kyra2003 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,48 (00:38,91)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,21, 100m: 01:14,76 (00:39,55)
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:40,86)
13.
JONKER Luna2003 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:19,68 (00:42,34)
14.
MUSCAT Paula2003 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:43,12)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:25,71 (00:45,02)
15.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:25,71 (00:45,11)
17.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:47,11)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:29,00 (00:46,92)
19.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:31,41 (00:50,83)
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:01,92 (00:32,11)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,28)
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:32,64)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,32)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:04,04 (00:33,23)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:33,03)
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:04,17 (00:33,71)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,37)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,50)
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:05,56 (00:34,19)
11.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,54)
12.
CINI Lisa2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:34,95)
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:36,80)
14.
VELLA Giulia2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,18)
15.
NISIOTI Anna2002 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:37,66)
16.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,57)
17.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:14,07 (00:38,60)
18.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,35, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:38,39)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:39,84)
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:41,73)
21.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:44,63)
22.
VELLA Emily2002 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:43,85)
23.
CASSAR Katia2002 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:25,32 (00:45,28)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:29,27 (00:46,53)
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,48, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:51,03)
BORG Meg2002 W
False start.
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 00:59,78 (00:30,80)
2.
CALLO Sofie2001 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:01,33 (00:31,39)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,19, 100m: 01:02,57 (00:33,38)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,34)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:03,14 (00:32,99)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,29)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,84)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:34,06)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:08,87 (00:36,05)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:38,10)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:38,08)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,09 (00:39,70)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:42,09)
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:30,39)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,43 (00:32,23)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:35,46)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:37,69)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:38,28)
6.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:39,66)
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:31,92 (00:48,10)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
MUSSO Erica1994 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:58,92 (00:30,18)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,36 (00:31,66)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:02,23 (00:32,46)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,08)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,27, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:33,54)
6.
LEPRI Giulia1999 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:33,60)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:34,46)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:35,01)
9.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:35,88)
Moving at start.