Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 32 - 100m Backstroke Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:19,91 (00:41,72)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:42,10)
3.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:30,47 (00:45,53)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:49,50, 100m: 01:40,72 (00:51,22)
5.
RT +0.65 100m: 01:41,29
Breast stroke at turn.
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,16)
2.
TURANO Emma2004 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:16,52 (00:39,02)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:40,14)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,86 (00:41,43)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:19,91 (00:40,80)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:20,02 (00:41,07)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,14)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:21,61 (00:42,80)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:42,72)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:44,84, 100m: 01:30,55 (00:45,71)
11.
SAID Leah2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,16, 100m: 01:32,06 (00:48,90)
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:34,61 (00:51,25)
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:34,95)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:37,70)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:13,28 (00:38,43)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:37,60)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,13)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,30)
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:39,05)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:40,15)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:20,20 (00:40,68)
10.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:24,51 (00:44,10)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:44,07, 100m: 01:29,84 (00:45,77)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:46,41, 100m: 01:35,81 (00:49,40)
13.
RT +0.70 100m: 01:37,82
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:51,80, 100m: 01:50,45 (00:58,65)
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:35,04)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:35,80)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:35,83)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:36,56)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:13,85 (00:37,76)
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:38,48)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:39,20)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,07)
9.
NUTI Martina2002 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:41,22)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:19,39 (00:41,44)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:20,16 (00:42,20)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:24,58 (00:43,91)
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:44,48, 100m: 01:30,08 (00:45,60)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:48,34, 100m: 01:42,20 (00:53,86)
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,26)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:09,65 (00:35,63)
3.
ZINI Diletta2001 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,54)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:37,69)
5.
LEONE Flavia2001 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:13,16 (00:37,45)
6.
GRASSO Alice2001 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,49, 100m: 01:21,08 (00:41,59)
7.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:24,84
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:33,90)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:37,49)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,20)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:16,58 (00:39,77)
5.
RT +01.74 50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:19,53 (00:40,79)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,12)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:39,90)