Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 39 - 200m Individual medley Women (Timed)
Group A (Year of birth 2005-2009)
1.
SANTONI Mary2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:19,52 (00:43,14), 150m: 02:08,32 (00:48,80), 200m: 02:45,15 (00:36,83)
2.
GATT Sasha2005 W
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:18,04 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:11,12 (00:53,08), 200m: 02:49,10 (00:37,98)
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:47,31), 150m: 02:14,39 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:53,44 (00:39,05)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,97 (00:46,91), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:55,65 (00:37,96)
5.
GALEA Maya2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 02:16,10, 100m: 01:24,86, 200m: 02:55,69 (01:30,83)
6.
BORG Kelsey2005 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,02, 100m: 01:34,99 (00:50,97), 150m: 02:30,61 (00:55,62), 200m: 03:10,75 (00:40,14)
7.
100m: 01:46,17, 150m: 02:48,04 (01:01,87), 200m: 03:34,83 (00:46,79)
Finish backstoke on front
Group B (Year of birth 2004)
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,23 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:27,89 (00:34,66)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:40,22), 150m: 02:01,30 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:36,55 (00:35,25)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:03,09 (00:46,76), 200m: 02:37,93 (00:34,84)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:42,48), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:50,44), 200m: 02:41,81 (00:35,67)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:43,47), 150m: 02:06,19 (00:48,41), 200m: 02:42,26 (00:36,07)
6.
TURANO Emma2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,56, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:44,19), 150m: 02:07,54 (00:45,79), 200m: 02:43,95 (00:36,41)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:43,34), 150m: 02:08,48 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:47,11 (00:38,63)
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:19,50 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:11,61 (00:52,11), 200m: 02:51,07 (00:39,46)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:23,77 (00:46,61), 150m: 02:17,67 (00:53,90), 200m: 02:55,48 (00:37,81)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,77, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:42,81), 150m: 02:16,86 (00:54,28), 200m: 02:56,55 (00:39,69)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:27,02 (00:49,19), 150m: 02:20,94 (00:53,92), 200m: 03:02,14 (00:41,20)
12.
SAIA Nicole2004 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:51,13), 150m: 02:28,99 (00:52,42), 200m: 03:10,16 (00:41,17)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,91, 100m: 01:32,94 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:30,97 (00:58,03), 200m: 03:18,60 (00:47,63)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:49,67, 100m: 01:50,07 (01:00,40), 150m: 02:57,52 (01:07,45), 200m: 03:47,98 (00:50,46)
Finish backstoke on front
Group C (Year of birth 2003)
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,19), 150m: 01:57,71 (00:47,41), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:33,45)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:57,03 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:33,00 (00:35,97)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,37), 150m: 02:00,87 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:34,71 (00:33,84)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:36,77)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:39,86), 150m: 02:00,42 (00:46,17), 200m: 02:36,35 (00:35,93)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:59,45 (00:46,12), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:37,08)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:16,33 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:04,86 (00:48,53), 200m: 02:42,29 (00:37,43)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:06,49 (00:49,06), 200m: 02:43,08 (00:36,59)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:16,29 (00:43,07), 150m: 02:06,23 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:45,32 (00:39,09)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,81 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:05,83 (00:47,02), 200m: 02:46,01 (00:40,18)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,06 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:08,35 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:49,98 (00:41,63)
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:26,77 (00:47,62), 150m: 02:16,16 (00:49,39), 200m: 02:53,82 (00:37,66)
DEBONO Kyra2003 W
Group D (Year of birth 2002)
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:10,75 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:57,80 (00:47,05), 200m: 02:31,71 (00:33,91)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:15,92 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:05,91 (00:49,99), 200m: 02:41,87 (00:35,96)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:46,43), 150m: 02:12,11 (00:50,91), 200m: 02:50,39 (00:38,28)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:18,85 (00:43,01), 150m: 02:11,14 (00:52,29), 200m: 02:51,81 (00:40,67)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:14,43 (00:48,44), 200m: 02:55,76 (00:41,33)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,82, 100m: 01:26,11 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:21,07 (00:54,96), 200m: 03:03,08 (00:42,01)
7.
AGIUS Julia2002 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,98, 100m: 01:26,46 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:23,16 (00:56,70), 200m: 03:04,99 (00:41,83)
8.
MORRIS Jody2002 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:32,78 (00:50,25), 150m: 02:27,40 (00:54,62), 200m: 03:09,12 (00:41,72)
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:31,72 (00:49,42), 150m: 02:24,83 (00:53,11), 200m: 03:10,02 (00:45,19)
10.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:46,65, 100m: 01:45,11 (00:58,46), 150m: 02:44,98 (00:59,87), 200m: 03:35,04 (00:50,06)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:52,38, 100m: 01:52,93 (01:00,55), 150m: 02:55,77 (01:02,84), 200m: 03:45,02 (00:49,25)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:54,64, 100m: 01:57,44 (01:02,80), 150m: 03:00,73 (01:03,29), 200m: 03:50,48 (00:49,75)
Group E (Year of birth 2001)
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:55,41 (00:44,41), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:33,85)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:55,28 (00:45,03), 200m: 02:30,34 (00:35,06)
3.
LEONE Flavia2001 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:58,63 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:33,82 (00:35,19)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:13,46 (00:38,97), 150m: 02:00,96 (00:47,50), 200m: 02:37,14 (00:36,18)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:04,36 (00:47,44), 200m: 02:41,46 (00:37,10)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:45,07), 150m: 02:11,42 (00:50,13), 200m: 02:49,94 (00:38,52)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:45,95), 150m: 02:10,34 (00:49,02), 200m: 02:52,92 (00:42,58)
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:28,76 (00:50,17), 150m: 02:18,74 (00:49,98), 200m: 03:01,05 (00:42,31)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,40, 100m: 01:31,19 (00:50,79), 150m: 02:29,38 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:11,49 (00:42,11)
Group F (Year of birth 2000)
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:52,56 (00:43,30), 200m: 02:25,80 (00:33,24)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:52,04 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:27,99 (00:35,95)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:14,62 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:00,82 (00:46,20), 200m: 02:36,12 (00:35,30)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:41,79), 150m: 02:04,74 (00:47,88), 200m: 02:40,62 (00:35,88)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:19,33 (00:43,88), 150m: 02:04,39 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:42,43 (00:38,04)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:27,44 (00:49,15), 150m: 02:27,82 (01:00,38), 200m: 03:08,86 (00:41,04)
Open (Year of birth 1986-1999)
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:06,41 (00:36,15), 150m: 01:49,51 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:22,37 (00:32,86)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:07,38 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:52,72 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:26,96 (00:34,24)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:19,69 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:06,63 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:44,63 (00:38,00)