Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 (Apr 20 to 22, 2017) - Gzira

You are here: Meets > Guess Easter International Swim Meet 20th to 22nd April 2017 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 41 - 4x200m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Open (Year of birth 1986-2009)
1.
Romei Giorgia (2000), RT +0.85 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:34,39 (00:32,63), 200m: 02:06,87 (00:32,48)
Peschiera Giorgia (1999), RT +0.59 250m: 02:36,99 (00:30,12), 300m: 03:10,14 (00:33,15), 350m: 03:44,00 (00:33,86), 400m: 04:17,81 (00:33,81)
Pescio Andrea Ambra (1998), RT +0.51 450m: 04:47,93 (00:30,12), 500m: 05:21,22 (00:33,29), 550m: 05:55,88 (00:34,66), 600m: 06:30,40 (00:34,52)
Musso Erica (1994), RT +0.35 650m: 06:59,71 (00:29,31), 700m: 07:31,65 (00:31,94), 750m: 08:04,02 (00:32,37), 800m: 08:36,13 (00:32,11)
2.
Zattera Ilaria (1999), RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,88, 100m: 01:04,47 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:39,56 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:13,79 (00:34,23)
Zini Diletta (2001), RT +0.34 250m: 02:44,51 (00:30,72), 300m: 03:18,73 (00:34,22), 350m: 03:53,71 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:27,16 (00:33,45)
Amalfitano Martina (2004), RT +0.68 450m: 04:57,70 (00:30,54), 500m: 05:31,61 (00:33,91), 550m: 06:06,44 (00:34,83), 600m: 06:40,72 (00:34,28)
Lepri Giulia (1999), RT +0.54 650m: 07:11,79 (00:31,07), 700m: 07:45,80 (00:34,01), 750m: 08:20,75 (00:34,95), 800m: 08:55,62 (00:34,87)
3.
Ciccarelli Martina (2002), RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:34,13), 150m: 01:40,70 (00:34,63), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:33,74)
Ferraro Ludovica (2001), RT +0.42 250m: 02:45,44 (00:31,00), 300m: 03:18,75 (00:33,31), 350m: 03:52,06 (00:33,31), 400m: 04:25,08 (00:33,02)
Rosa Priscilla (2001), RT +0.42 450m: 04:56,67 (00:31,59), 500m: 05:30,93 (00:34,26), 550m: 06:05,97 (00:35,04), 600m: 06:40,61 (00:34,64)
Cassinis Matilde (2001), RT +0.32 650m: 07:12,03 (00:31,42), 700m: 07:46,67 (00:34,64), 750m: 08:22,22 (00:35,55), 800m: 08:57,14 (00:34,92)
4.
Callo Sofie (2001), RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,90 (00:34,57), 200m: 02:13,76 (00:33,86)
Menchini Iris (2003), RT +0.57 250m: 02:44,75 (00:30,99), 300m: 03:18,90 (00:34,15), 350m: 03:53,86 (00:34,96), 400m: 04:27,78 (00:33,92)
Beghini Irene (2001), RT +0.28 450m: 04:58,98 (00:31,20), 500m: 05:33,95 (00:34,97), 550m: 06:10,39 (00:36,44), 600m: 06:44,80 (00:34,41)
Colombo Francesca (1999), RT +0.30 650m: 07:15,56 (00:30,76), 700m: 07:49,09 (00:33,53), 750m: 08:23,69 (00:34,60), 800m: 08:59,70 (00:36,01)
5.
Falzon Young Francesca (2001), RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:04,94 (00:34,38), 150m: 01:40,75 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:35,27)
Friggieri Andria (2002), RT +0.39 250m: 02:47,59 (00:31,57), 300m: 03:22,44 (00:34,85), 350m: 03:58,20 (00:35,76), 400m: 04:33,32 (00:35,12)
Ceccarelli Charis (1998), RT +0.60 450m: 05:04,68 (00:31,36), 500m: 05:40,14 (00:35,46), 550m: 06:15,94 (00:35,80), 600m: 06:50,65 (00:34,71)
Azzopardi Mya (2002), RT +0.44 650m: 07:21,25 (00:30,60), 700m: 07:56,41 (00:35,16), 750m: 08:32,28 (00:35,87), 800m: 09:07,33 (00:35,05)
6.
Poerio Costanza (2002), RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:34,97), 150m: 01:42,94 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:17,74 (00:34,80)
Fiorini Carola (2002), RT +0.26 250m: 02:49,19 (00:31,45), 300m: 03:23,73 (00:34,54), 350m: 03:58,43 (00:34,70), 400m: 04:33,06 (00:34,63)
Leone Flavia (2001), RT +0.28 450m: 05:04,68 (00:31,62), 500m: 05:39,55 (00:34,87), 550m: 06:15,34 (00:35,79), 600m: 06:50,99 (00:35,65)
Rossetto Agnese (2002), RT +0.51 650m: 07:23,00 (00:32,01), 750m: 08:35,48 (01:12,48), 800m: 09:10,46 (00:34,98)
7.
Galea Testaferrata Emilia (2002), RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,47 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:24,73 (00:37,26)
Valletta Martina (2003), RT +0.54 250m: 02:55,95 (00:31,22), 300m: 03:32,32 (00:36,37), 350m: 04:10,49 (00:38,17), 400m: 04:47,59 (00:37,10)
Demicoli Laura (1999), RT +0.51 450m: 05:20,94 (00:33,35), 500m: 05:58,45 (00:37,51), 550m: 06:38,46 (00:40,01), 600m: 07:18,96 (00:40,50)
Demicoli Sarah (2000), RT +0.36 650m: 07:51,64 (00:32,68), 700m: 08:28,47 (00:36,83), 750m: 09:06,43 (00:37,96), 800m: 09:42,57 (00:36,14)
8.
Fino Kristina (2001), RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:44,69 (00:36,72), 200m: 02:21,22 (00:36,53)
Morris Jody (2002), RT +0.29 250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,21), 300m: 03:38,98 (00:41,55), 350m: 04:22,06 (00:43,08), 400m: 05:04,19 (00:42,13)
Satariano Leah (2000), RT +0.36 450m: 05:39,17 (00:34,98), 500m: 06:18,16 (00:38,99), 550m: 06:58,84 (00:40,68), 600m: 07:39,27 (00:40,43)
Restall Amber (2001), RT +0.39 650m: 08:14,76 (00:35,49), 700m: 08:54,21 (00:39,45), 750m: 09:34,88 (00:40,67), 800m: 10:15,28 (00:40,40)