VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
SPK BRATISLAVA
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
ID SPK
AHMED Ema
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:58.57
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.46
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.01
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.50
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:13.28
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:13.28
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.07
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
12.
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,39 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:54,28 (00:40,89), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:41,30)
250m: 03:16,44 (00:40,86), 300m: 03:57,91 (00:41,47), 350m: 04:39,68 (00:41,77), 400m: 05:22,14 (00:42,46)
450m: 06:04,15 (00:42,01), 500m: 06:46,13 (00:41,98), 550m: 07:28,44 (00:42,31), 600m: 08:11,04 (00:42,60)
650m: 08:53,32 (00:42,28), 700m: 09:35,79 (00:42,47), 750m: 10:17,74 (00:41,95), 800m: 10:58,08 (00:40,34)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:20,01 (00:42,92)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:38,81), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:40,20), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:39,13)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:18,03 (00:42,79)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.74
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:53,21 (00:40,55), 200m: 02:34,67 (00:41,46)
250m: 03:16,41 (00:41,74), 300m: 03:58,02 (00:41,61), 350m: 04:39,56 (00:41,54), 400m: 05:18,90 (00:39,34)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,48, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:53,21 (00:40,55), 200m: 02:34,67 (00:41,46)
250m: 03:16,41 (00:41,74), 300m: 03:58,02 (00:41,61), 350m: 04:39,56 (00:41,54), 400m: 05:18,90 (00:39,34)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.82
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.29
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:08.14
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:05.14
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.80
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:29,89 (00:48,11), 150m: 02:18,77 (00:48,88), 200m: 03:05,14 (00:46,37)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:30,22 (00:48,20), 150m: 02:19,36 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:06,93 (00:47,57)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.79
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.55
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.51
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:53.42
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.42
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:50,11 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:28,78 (00:38,67)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:27,43 (00:47,71), 150m: 02:17,02 (00:49,59), 200m: 03:07,30 (00:50,28)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:55,63 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:18,37 (00:41,47), 300m: 03:59,77 (00:41,40), 350m: 04:40,95 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:22,31 (00:41,36)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:55,63 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:18,37 (00:41,47), 300m: 03:59,77 (00:41,40), 350m: 04:40,95 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:22,31 (00:41,36)
DUSA Matej
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
23.95
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.67
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.00
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.81
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
53.81
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.62
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:32,11)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.67
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:54,47 (00:28,66)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.95
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.77
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.10
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
24.
RT +0.73
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
32.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,66, 100m: 01:01,76 (00:33,10), 150m: 01:35,44 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:07,80 (00:32,36)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,90, 100m: 00:56,92 (00:29,02)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.29
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.05
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.47
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.43
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.72
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.44
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:52.71
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:52.71
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.39
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,18), 150m: 01:45,57 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:20,47 (00:34,90)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:47,44 (00:37,97), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:36,60)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.63
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.55
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:34,27)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,64 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:20,94 (00:37,30)
250m: 02:58,70 (00:37,76), 300m: 03:36,47 (00:37,77), 350m: 04:14,71 (00:38,24), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:39,63)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:43,64 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:20,94 (00:37,30)
250m: 02:58,70 (00:37,76), 300m: 03:36,47 (00:37,77), 350m: 04:14,71 (00:38,24), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:39,63)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.53
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.60
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.05
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.13
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.50
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.66
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:36,51 (00:33,47), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:32,59)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
32.
RT +0.52
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:18,76 (00:43,06), 150m: 02:01,80 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:47,12 (00:45,32)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.48
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.88
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.77
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.57
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:03.19
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:45,18)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
29.
50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:40,51), 150m: 01:58,60 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:39,46 (00:40,86)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.69
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:29,87 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:18,48 (00:48,61), 200m: 03:07,12 (00:48,64)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.99
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
42.33
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
42.61
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.14
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.29
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.84
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.89
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:25,19 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,60 (00:51,41), 200m: 02:56,07 (00:39,47)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.32
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.32
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.99
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.67
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.71
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.76
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:39,71), 150m: 01:56,63 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:35,83 (00:39,20)
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:14,47 (00:41,67), 150m: 02:00,78 (00:46,31), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:37,36)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:21,99 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:06,63 (00:44,64), 200m: 02:51,71 (00:45,08)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:22,10 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:44,77), 200m: 02:52,29 (00:45,42)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.80
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.03
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.12
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.05
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.63
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.50
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
32.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:41,16)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
53.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:11,73 (00:38,43), 150m: 01:51,02 (00:39,29), 200m: 02:30,78 (00:39,76)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.64
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:17,41 (00:40,02)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.81
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.88
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.88
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.35
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:05.29
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
34.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.81
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:46,58 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:23,58 (00:37,00)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
41.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,32), 150m: 02:04,72 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:41,89 (00:37,17)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:46,32), 150m: 02:12,67 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:57,00 (00:44,33)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.81
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.71
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.90
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.00
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.26
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.12
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.31
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.61
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.52
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:56,27 (00:40,39), 200m: 02:34,90 (00:38,63)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:39,45), 150m: 01:55,77 (00:39,92), 200m: 02:34,98 (00:39,21)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.79
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:40,39), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:48,04), 200m: 02:40,16 (00:36,95)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:37,03)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,06)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.82
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.91
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:11.96
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.48
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.00
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.62
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:20.00
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
31.
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
22.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:44,40, 100m: 01:31,80 (00:47,40), 150m: 02:19,37 (00:47,57), 200m: 03:05,70 (00:46,33)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
26.
RT +01.04 50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:42,86), 150m: 02:05,14 (00:44,48), 200m: 02:45,98 (00:40,84)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.92
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
23.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:27,74 (00:45,21)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:49,02, 100m: 01:42,38 (00:53,36), 150m: 02:36,70 (00:54,32), 200m: 03:30,46 (00:53,76)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.63
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.44
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.05
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.23
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.49
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.10
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.90
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:15.73
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.62
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.18
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:15.73
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.60
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:36,05 (00:37,77)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:40,35), 150m: 01:55,06 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:37,17)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,56), 150m: 01:56,69 (00:41,04), 200m: 02:35,07 (00:38,38)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:31,94 (00:37,57)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.41
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:08,12 (00:49,30), 200m: 02:45,62 (00:37,50)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:37,49)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,55 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:58,39 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:42,26)
250m: 03:23,19 (00:42,54), 300m: 04:05,36 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:46,54 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:24,44 (00:37,90)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,31 (00:40,62), 150m: 02:05,09 (00:48,78), 200m: 02:41,72 (00:36,63)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:38,01)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,55 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:58,39 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:42,26)
250m: 03:23,19 (00:42,54), 300m: 04:05,36 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:46,54 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:24,44 (00:37,90)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.18
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.98
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.84
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.91
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.09
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:40,01), 150m: 01:57,55 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:37,78 (00:40,23)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.79
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.80
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:58,09 (00:44,30), 200m: 02:33,64 (00:35,55)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:45.00
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.74
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.60
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.36
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.67
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:53.47
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.47
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:35,40), 150m: 01:43,52 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:37,05)
250m: 02:57,84 (00:37,27), 300m: 03:35,37 (00:37,53), 350m: 04:12,95 (00:37,58), 400m: 04:50,98 (00:38,03)
450m: 05:29,04 (00:38,06), 500m: 06:07,19 (00:38,15), 550m: 06:45,17 (00:37,98), 600m: 07:23,38 (00:38,21)
650m: 08:00,17 (00:36,79), 700m: 08:37,26 (00:37,09), 750m: 09:17,80 (00:40,54), 800m: 09:53,28 (00:35,48)
850m: 10:36,44 (00:43,16), 900m: 11:18,87 (00:42,43), 950m: 11:59,79 (00:40,92), 1000m: 12:40,79 (00:41,00)
1050m: 13:21,45 (00:40,66), 1100m: 14:01,78 (00:40,33), 1150m: 14:41,39 (00:39,61), 1200m: 15:21,32 (00:39,93)
1250m: 16:01,79 (00:40,47), 1300m: 16:41,74 (00:39,95), 1350m: 17:21,12 (00:39,38), 1400m: 18:00,87 (00:39,75)
1450m: 18:39,51 (00:38,64), 1500m: 19:18,96 (00:39,45)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:45,93 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:22,06 (00:36,13)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.61
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,79 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:21,17 (00:37,38)
250m: 02:58,77 (00:37,60), 300m: 03:36,02 (00:37,25), 350m: 04:12,24 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:46,53 (00:34,29)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:06,84 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,79 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:21,17 (00:37,38)
250m: 02:58,77 (00:37,60), 300m: 03:36,02 (00:37,25), 350m: 04:12,24 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:46,53 (00:34,29)
ODLER Adam
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.75
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.17
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.40
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.76
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.80
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.61
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
44.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.63
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:43,10), 150m: 02:05,17 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:46,07 (00:40,90)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
36.
RT +0.54
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
43.
50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:05,67 (00:46,87), 200m: 02:42,77 (00:37,10)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:18,03 (00:39,15)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.08
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.65
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.82
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:54.67
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:54.67
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.51
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:13,47 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:53,68 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:39,56)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:36,71)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,33 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:25,47 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:03,51 (00:38,04), 300m: 03:42,00 (00:38,49), 350m: 04:20,14 (00:38,14), 400m: 04:56,35 (00:36,21)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,93), 150m: 01:47,33 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:25,47 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:03,51 (00:38,04), 300m: 03:42,00 (00:38,49), 350m: 04:20,14 (00:38,14), 400m: 04:56,35 (00:36,21)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.23
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.16
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.71
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:39.35
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:39.35
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
17.
RT +0.79
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
21.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,48 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:22,22 (00:36,74)
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:14,87 (00:41,26), 150m: 02:02,31 (00:47,44), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:35,83)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:47,63 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:25,54 (00:37,91)
250m: 03:04,00 (00:38,46), 300m: 03:42,10 (00:38,10), 350m: 04:19,58 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:56,06 (00:36,48)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
13.
50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,70 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:47,63 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:25,54 (00:37,91)
250m: 03:04,00 (00:38,46), 300m: 03:42,10 (00:38,10), 350m: 04:19,58 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:56,06 (00:36,48)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.38
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.27
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.87
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.71
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.86
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:36,06)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:05,33 (00:34,58), 150m: 01:40,78 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:14,65 (00:33,87)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.72
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:10,86 (00:37,25)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:08,72 (00:35,20)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.98
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.92
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.93
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.49
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.11
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.84
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.51
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.84
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:17,07 (00:43,00)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:48,85 (00:39,49), 200m: 02:26,91 (00:38,06)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.83
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:08,30 (00:52,55), 200m: 02:49,45 (00:41,15)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:42,77, 100m: 01:30,84 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:19,68 (00:48,84), 200m: 03:08,64 (00:48,96)
Starts
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.05
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
54.99
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.83
 
Results
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 01:01,49 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,02 (00:34,53), 200m: 02:13,83 (00:37,81)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,16, 100m: 00:56,04 (00:28,88)
SABO Juraj
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.76
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.99
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.61
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.97
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.46
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.00
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:36.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.66
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.69
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:39,44), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:39,16)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,77 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,88 (00:38,11)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.61
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:44,76), 200m: 02:26,02 (00:34,89)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,98)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:39,73 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:16,07 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:52,04 (00:35,97), 300m: 03:28,29 (00:36,25), 350m: 04:04,59 (00:36,30), 400m: 04:38,41 (00:33,82)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
11.
50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:39,73 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:16,07 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:52,04 (00:35,97), 300m: 03:28,29 (00:36,25), 350m: 04:04,59 (00:36,30), 400m: 04:38,41 (00:33,82)
SABO Pavol
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.36
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.92
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.90
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.02
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.53
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.79
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
RT +0.64
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,76 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:19,90 (00:36,14)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:44,02 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:19,83 (00:35,81)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
28.
RT +0.65
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:33,28)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,19 (00:33,04)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.90
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.74
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.13
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.30
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.26
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.51
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.60
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:34.23
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:34.23
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.64
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,42)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:35,23 (00:33,01), 200m: 02:07,30 (00:32,07)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:33,62 (00:32,76), 200m: 02:06,16 (00:32,54)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.57
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:09,91 (00:35,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:12,85 (00:34,65)
250m: 02:46,69 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:21,24 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:55,46 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:29,24 (00:33,78)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:33,94), 150m: 01:38,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:12,85 (00:34,65)
250m: 02:46,69 (00:33,84), 300m: 03:21,24 (00:34,55), 350m: 03:55,46 (00:34,22), 400m: 04:29,24 (00:33,78)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.61
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
50.80
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.52
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.93
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
44.29
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:28.81
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
6:08.17
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:08.17
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.79
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,73, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,12), 150m: 02:16,03 (00:46,18), 200m: 03:00,64 (00:44,61)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
31.
50m: 00:39,33, 100m: 01:24,07 (00:44,74), 150m: 02:09,94 (00:45,87), 200m: 02:52,26 (00:42,32)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
32.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:24,69 (00:43,43)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:25,76 (00:46,60), 150m: 02:12,81 (00:47,05), 200m: 03:00,27 (00:47,46)
250m: 03:47,37 (00:47,10), 300m: 04:34,43 (00:47,06), 350m: 05:20,40 (00:45,97), 400m: 06:02,72 (00:42,32)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
26.
50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:25,76 (00:46,60), 150m: 02:12,81 (00:47,05), 200m: 03:00,27 (00:47,46)
250m: 03:47,37 (00:47,10), 300m: 04:34,43 (00:47,06), 350m: 05:20,40 (00:45,97), 400m: 06:02,72 (00:42,32)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
45.54
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.63
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.77
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.35
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.28
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:08.37
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.88
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:05.28
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:42,46), 150m: 02:05,36 (00:43,54), 200m: 02:45,77 (00:40,41)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:21,25 (00:42,46), 150m: 02:03,93 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:44,52 (00:40,59)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.69
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:38,53)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,79, 100m: 01:31,20 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:18,99 (00:47,79), 200m: 03:05,28 (00:46,29)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:38,81)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:43,63, 100m: 01:31,93 (00:48,30), 150m: 02:20,80 (00:48,87), 200m: 03:07,92 (00:47,12)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.30
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.37
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.51
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.65
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.14
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.57
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.28
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.69
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:34.97
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:34.97
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.69
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.78
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:34,10)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:11,14 (00:32,02)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:33,72)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,76 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:11,92 (00:33,16)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.73
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.81
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:36,76)
250m: 02:54,44 (00:35,40), 300m: 03:30,95 (00:36,51), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:38,00 (00:32,29)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:36,76)
250m: 02:54,44 (00:35,40), 300m: 03:30,95 (00:36,51), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:38,00 (00:32,29)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.71