VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
A JOVO SC VEOLIA
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-027
Starts
115 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
135 - 4x100m Medley Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
115 - 4x100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
Vörösházy Vanda (2002), RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 00:59,94 (00:30,97)
Szimcsák Míra (2004), RT +0.11 150m: 01:28,24 (00:28,30), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:30,40)
Híves Katica (2003), RT +0.40 250m: 02:28,80 (00:30,16), 300m: 03:01,29 (00:32,49)
Tankó Jázmin (2002), RT +0.37 350m: 03:30,51 (00:29,22), 400m: 04:02,46 (00:31,95)
135 - 4x100m Medley Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
Híves Katica (2003), RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:35,87)
Ganczer Lea (2004), 150m: 01:47,59 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:30,54 (00:42,95)
Szimcsák Míra (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:00,54 (00:30,00), 300m: 03:35,86 (00:35,32)
Tankó Jázmin (2002), RT +0.60 350m: 04:04,97 (00:29,11), 400m: 04:36,44 (00:31,47)
135 - 4x100m Medley Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
Híves Katica (2003), RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:35,87)
Ganczer Lea (2004), 150m: 01:47,59 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:30,54 (00:42,95)
Szimcsák Míra (2004), RT +0.43 250m: 03:00,54 (00:30,00), 300m: 03:35,86 (00:35,32)
Tankó Jázmin (2002), RT +0.60 350m: 04:04,97 (00:29,11), 400m: 04:36,44 (00:31,47)
Starts
116 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
116 - 4x100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
Cerva Szabolcs (2002), RT +0.49 50m: 00:26,76, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:28,75)
Flück Barnabás (2003), RT +0.21 150m: 01:23,55 (00:28,04), 200m: 01:54,38 (00:30,83)
Tankó Kristóf (2001), RT +0.39 250m: 02:22,03 (00:27,65), 300m: 02:52,89 (00:30,86)
Szedlák Álmos (2002), RT +0.25 350m: 03:19,48 (00:26,59), 400m: 03:48,77 (00:29,29)
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
Flück Barnabás (2003), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,10)
Ganczer Simon (2002), RT +0.16 150m: 01:39,55 (00:33,83), 200m: 02:18,71 (00:39,16)
Szedlák Álmos (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 02:46,46 (00:27,75), 300m: 03:19,71 (00:33,25)
Cerva Szabolcs (2002), RT +0.62 350m: 03:46,13 (00:26,42), 400m: 04:14,90 (00:28,77)
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
Flück Barnabás (2003), RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,10)
Ganczer Simon (2002), RT +0.16 150m: 01:39,55 (00:33,83), 200m: 02:18,71 (00:39,16)
Szedlák Álmos (2002), RT +0.49 250m: 02:46,46 (00:27,75), 300m: 03:19,71 (00:33,25)
Cerva Szabolcs (2002), RT +0.62 350m: 03:46,13 (00:26,42), 400m: 04:14,90 (00:28,77)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.99
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.42
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.11
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.51
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.75
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.05
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.62
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.69
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.87
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:09,35 (00:38,50), 150m: 01:52,35 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:35,03 (00:42,68)
250m: 03:19,91 (00:44,88), 300m: 04:05,25 (00:45,34), 350m: 04:42,35 (00:37,10), 400m: 05:18,74 (00:36,39)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:37,60), 150m: 01:51,62 (00:40,13), 200m: 02:31,42 (00:39,80)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,36 (00:33,28), 150m: 01:38,02 (00:34,66), 200m: 02:13,82 (00:35,80)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:11,34 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:50,42 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:29,97 (00:39,55)
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:52,13 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:26,75 (00:34,62)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:41,60), 150m: 02:01,16 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:44,05 (00:42,89)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:09,01 (00:37,96), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:43,68), 200m: 02:28,10 (00:35,41)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,43), 150m: 02:03,12 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:47,97 (00:44,85)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.62
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:41,31)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.56
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:02.75
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:01.31
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.58
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.17
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:18.29
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.78
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:18.29
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.82
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.41
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.81
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.60
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:58,45 (00:30,97), 150m: 01:30,58 (00:32,13), 200m: 02:01,31 (00:30,73)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,24, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,73), 150m: 01:29,99 (00:32,02), 200m: 02:01,95 (00:31,96)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.43
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:36,14), 150m: 01:45,99 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:17,78 (00:31,79)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:46,65 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:30,83)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:00,86 (00:32,12), 150m: 01:33,92 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:07,65 (00:33,73)
250m: 02:41,46 (00:33,81), 300m: 03:15,14 (00:33,68), 350m: 03:49,07 (00:33,93), 400m: 04:21,19 (00:32,12)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:39,54)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:26,66, 100m: 00:55,81 (00:29,15)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:26,77, 100m: 00:55,40 (00:28,63)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:20.59
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.42
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.75
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.11
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:27.65
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:27.65
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.23
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.61
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:35,35 (00:33,40), 200m: 02:09,06 (00:33,71)
250m: 02:43,08 (00:34,02), 300m: 03:17,07 (00:33,99), 350m: 03:51,52 (00:34,45), 400m: 04:25,94 (00:34,42)
450m: 05:00,45 (00:34,51), 500m: 05:35,18 (00:34,73), 550m: 06:09,59 (00:34,41), 600m: 06:44,13 (00:34,54)
650m: 07:18,92 (00:34,79), 700m: 07:53,46 (00:34,54), 750m: 08:28,12 (00:34,66), 800m: 09:03,06 (00:34,94)
850m: 09:37,88 (00:34,82), 900m: 10:12,56 (00:34,68), 950m: 10:47,48 (00:34,92), 1000m: 11:22,07 (00:34,59)
1050m: 11:56,93 (00:34,86), 1100m: 12:31,51 (00:34,58), 1150m: 13:06,59 (00:35,08), 1200m: 13:41,43 (00:34,84)
1250m: 14:16,53 (00:35,10), 1300m: 14:51,33 (00:34,80), 1350m: 15:26,08 (00:34,75), 1400m: 16:01,39 (00:35,31)
1450m: 16:36,03 (00:34,64), 1500m: 17:09,32 (00:33,29)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
34.
RT +0.64
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,44 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:06,51 (00:32,03)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:08,57 (00:35,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,80 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:18,74 (00:33,91), 350m: 03:52,68 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:25,32 (00:32,64)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:03,02 (00:33,52), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:10,80 (00:34,11)
250m: 02:44,83 (00:34,03), 300m: 03:18,74 (00:33,91), 350m: 03:52,68 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:25,32 (00:32,64)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
33.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,73 (00:30,30)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:53.57
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.98
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.77
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.75
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:49.97
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:49.97
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.12
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:48,16 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:26,53 (00:38,37)
250m: 03:04,59 (00:38,06), 300m: 03:42,83 (00:38,24), 350m: 04:21,46 (00:38,63), 400m: 05:00,01 (00:38,55)
450m: 05:37,86 (00:37,85), 500m: 06:16,53 (00:38,67), 550m: 06:54,88 (00:38,35), 600m: 07:33,64 (00:38,76)
650m: 08:11,83 (00:38,19), 700m: 08:50,06 (00:38,23), 750m: 09:27,33 (00:37,27), 800m: 10:03,11 (00:35,78)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,07)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:45,61 (00:36,86), 200m: 02:20,29 (00:34,68)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:24,16 (00:37,37)
250m: 03:01,62 (00:37,46), 300m: 03:38,86 (00:37,24), 350m: 04:16,01 (00:37,15), 400m: 04:51,05 (00:35,04)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:36,90), 150m: 01:46,79 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:24,16 (00:37,37)
250m: 03:01,62 (00:37,46), 300m: 03:38,86 (00:37,24), 350m: 04:16,01 (00:37,15), 400m: 04:51,05 (00:35,04)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:04,75 (00:33,30)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.81
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.28
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.01
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.83
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:49.12
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:50.98
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:49.12
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.90
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.50
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.73
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:09,01 (00:36,76)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:34,97), 150m: 01:43,21 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:20,00 (00:36,79)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,72)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:06,10 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:50,98 (00:44,88)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:44,49 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:22,38 (00:37,89)
250m: 03:00,29 (00:37,91), 300m: 03:39,20 (00:38,91), 350m: 04:18,91 (00:39,71), 400m: 04:57,74 (00:38,83)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:03,87 (00:44,67), 200m: 02:48,76 (00:44,89)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
17.
50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:44,49 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:22,38 (00:37,89)
250m: 03:00,29 (00:37,91), 300m: 03:39,20 (00:38,91), 350m: 04:18,91 (00:39,71), 400m: 04:57,74 (00:38,83)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:18,73 (00:42,13)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:33,57)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:18,46 (00:41,85)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.53
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.20
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.23
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.52
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.36
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.16
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.71
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.48
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
25.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:33,14), 150m: 01:36,88 (00:33,95), 200m: 02:09,17 (00:32,29)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:48,99 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:21,16 (00:32,17)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:41,35), 150m: 01:59,77 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:41,36 (00:41,59)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:40,72), 150m: 01:58,57 (00:42,77), 200m: 02:41,26 (00:42,69)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,57)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
39.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,68 (00:30,85)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.81
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.86
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.21
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.60
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.58
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.38
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.73
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
27.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:11,09 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:50,20 (00:39,11), 200m: 02:29,01 (00:38,81)
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:19,99 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:07,47 (00:47,48), 200m: 02:45,84 (00:38,37)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:40,96, 100m: 01:27,07 (00:46,11), 150m: 02:13,81 (00:46,74), 200m: 03:00,82 (00:47,01)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:45,59)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:36,14)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.20
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.22
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.54
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.44
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.79
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.81
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.93
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.48
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.58
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.54
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,11, 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,95), 150m: 01:41,78 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:33,77)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.68
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:11,78 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:55,85 (00:44,07), 200m: 02:30,81 (00:34,96)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:23,01 (00:44,58), 150m: 02:09,27 (00:46,26), 200m: 02:55,59 (00:46,32)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:54,82 (00:44,37), 200m: 02:28,49 (00:33,67)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.67
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:19,58 (00:42,42)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:17,68 (00:41,42)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:06.06
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.71
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.05
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.67
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.20
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.09
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.52
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.81
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:26.72
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:26.72
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.47
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.92
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.46
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.67
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.02
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.39
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,07 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:38,09 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:11,63 (00:33,54)
250m: 02:45,49 (00:33,86), 300m: 03:19,21 (00:33,72), 350m: 03:53,74 (00:34,53), 400m: 04:28,31 (00:34,57)
450m: 05:02,88 (00:34,57), 500m: 05:37,55 (00:34,67), 550m: 06:12,40 (00:34,85), 600m: 06:47,05 (00:34,65)
650m: 07:22,15 (00:35,10), 700m: 07:56,76 (00:34,61), 750m: 08:30,81 (00:34,05), 800m: 09:04,75 (00:33,94)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.69
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:51,86 (00:39,15), 200m: 02:29,20 (00:37,34)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:38,66 (00:33,73), 200m: 02:12,09 (00:33,43)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:49,83 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:26,86 (00:37,03)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:02,91 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:36,42 (00:33,51), 200m: 02:09,25 (00:32,83)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.78
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:54,12 (00:42,55), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:33,22)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Cancelled.
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:02,98 (00:32,90), 150m: 01:36,25 (00:33,27), 200m: 02:10,38 (00:34,13)
250m: 02:44,50 (00:34,12), 300m: 03:19,22 (00:34,72), 350m: 03:53,56 (00:34,34), 400m: 04:26,35 (00:32,79)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.79
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,43, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:41,24)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,83, 100m: 01:01,02 (00:31,19)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:16,80 (00:40,24)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:31,84)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.76
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:53.41
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.26
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.43
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:53.07
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.07
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.82
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.00
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.27
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:35,57), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,91), 200m: 02:21,77 (00:37,00)
250m: 02:59,13 (00:37,36), 300m: 03:37,03 (00:37,90), 350m: 04:14,63 (00:37,60), 400m: 04:53,34 (00:38,71)
450m: 05:31,48 (00:38,14), 500m: 06:09,92 (00:38,44), 550m: 06:48,39 (00:38,47), 600m: 07:26,98 (00:38,59)
650m: 08:05,23 (00:38,25), 700m: 08:44,10 (00:38,87), 750m: 09:22,45 (00:38,35), 800m: 10:00,15 (00:37,70)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:36,36)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:35,07), 150m: 01:41,34 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:15,71 (00:34,37)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:07,66 (00:36,08)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:44,22 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:21,83 (00:37,61)
250m: 02:59,77 (00:37,94), 300m: 03:38,05 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:16,17 (00:38,12), 400m: 04:52,82 (00:36,65)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:44,22 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:21,83 (00:37,61)
250m: 02:59,77 (00:37,94), 300m: 03:38,05 (00:38,28), 350m: 04:16,17 (00:38,12), 400m: 04:52,82 (00:36,65)
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:49,91 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:29,27 (00:39,36)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:32,72)
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
50m: 00:32,54, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:39,06), 200m: 02:28,08 (00:39,89)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:29.07
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.72
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.20
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.06
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:55.44
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:55.44
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.87
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.41
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:02,71 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:46,52 (00:43,81)
250m: 03:37,67 (00:51,15), 300m: 04:30,16 (00:52,49), 350m: 05:09,04 (00:38,88), 400m: 05:47,69 (00:38,65)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
54.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
52.
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,61 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:52,03 (00:38,42), 200m: 02:29,76 (00:37,73)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
44.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,51), 150m: 02:07,94 (00:50,54), 200m: 02:44,73 (00:36,79)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:51,46 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:38,54)
250m: 03:08,14 (00:38,14), 300m: 03:47,40 (00:39,26), 350m: 04:26,36 (00:38,96), 400m: 05:04,19 (00:37,83)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
33.
50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:51,46 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:30,00 (00:38,54)
250m: 03:08,14 (00:38,14), 300m: 03:47,40 (00:39,26), 350m: 04:26,36 (00:38,96), 400m: 05:04,19 (00:37,83)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.86
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
55.
50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,34)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.34
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.75
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.64
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.21
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.95
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.88
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.43
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.77
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,61, 100m: 01:05,64 (00:35,03)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:34,88)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.59
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:39,96), 150m: 02:01,03 (00:50,52), 200m: 02:39,29 (00:38,26)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.58
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.73
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,29 (00:34,21)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:51.41
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.83
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.71
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:03.04
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.35
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:01.38
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.44
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:23.74
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:23.74
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.43
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.95
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:04,28 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,53 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:19,48 (00:36,95)
250m: 03:03,44 (00:43,96), 300m: 03:47,38 (00:43,94), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:33,35), 400m: 04:52,15 (00:31,42)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.53
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,49, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,86)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 00:58,91 (00:30,92), 150m: 01:31,07 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:01,38 (00:30,31)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:27,98, 100m: 01:00,62 (00:32,64)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,52 (00:30,79), 150m: 01:31,02 (00:32,50), 200m: 02:01,92 (00:30,90)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,61, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:36,55), 150m: 01:49,04 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:21,54 (00:32,50)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:33,26)
250m: 02:41,61 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:14,74 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:30,38)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,07), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:33,26)
250m: 02:41,61 (00:33,37), 300m: 03:14,74 (00:33,13), 350m: 03:47,89 (00:33,15), 400m: 04:18,27 (00:30,38)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:55,95 (00:29,17)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,75, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:29,13)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.20
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.54
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.77
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.59
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.42
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:26.07
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:26.07
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.68
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.59
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.85
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.61
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.40
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,86, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:34,91)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:32,80), 150m: 01:36,29 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:09,59 (00:33,30)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:03,33 (00:33,93)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:00,43 (00:31,29), 150m: 01:32,84 (00:32,41), 200m: 02:05,42 (00:32,58)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.67
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:02,05 (00:32,36), 150m: 01:35,30 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:09,66 (00:34,36)
250m: 02:44,12 (00:34,46), 300m: 03:19,05 (00:34,93), 350m: 03:53,22 (00:34,17), 400m: 04:25,85 (00:32,63)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.64
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.71
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,41, 100m: 01:00,61 (00:31,20)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:58,64 (00:30,14)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.70
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.96
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.87
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.48
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.70
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:29.06
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:29.06
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.98
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.06
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.06
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.29
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:05,87 (00:35,46)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:33,68), 200m: 02:10,48 (00:33,79)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:34,28)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,48 (00:31,98), 150m: 01:34,54 (00:33,06), 200m: 02:07,03 (00:32,49)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.73
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:02,00 (00:32,39), 150m: 01:35,34 (00:33,34), 200m: 02:09,58 (00:34,24)
250m: 02:44,46 (00:34,88), 300m: 03:19,80 (00:35,34), 350m: 03:55,76 (00:35,96), 400m: 04:31,34 (00:35,58)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.37
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.63
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:31,24)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 00:59,54 (00:30,83)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.41
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.61
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.80
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:25.49
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:25.49
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.24
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:02,11 (00:33,27)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
31.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:01,16 (00:32,31), 150m: 01:34,32 (00:33,16), 200m: 02:07,67 (00:33,35)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
32.
RT +0.63
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
0.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:32,90), 150m: 01:35,78 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,60)
250m: 02:43,09 (00:33,71), 300m: 03:17,24 (00:34,15), 350m: 03:51,09 (00:33,85), 400m: 04:24,01 (00:32,92)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
16.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,45 (00:32,90), 150m: 01:35,78 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:09,38 (00:33,60)
250m: 02:43,09 (00:33,71), 300m: 03:17,24 (00:34,15), 350m: 03:51,09 (00:33,85), 400m: 04:24,01 (00:32,92)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,80, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:42,24 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:19,73 (00:37,49)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.74
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.37
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.64
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.00
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.79
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:30.42
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.42
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.22
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.96
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.78
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.15
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.42
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.52
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:11,64 (00:33,74)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:01,86 (00:32,24), 150m: 01:35,27 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:07,24 (00:31,97)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.53
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.67
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:01,39 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:35,88 (00:34,49), 200m: 02:11,11 (00:35,23)
250m: 02:46,23 (00:35,12), 300m: 03:22,09 (00:35,86), 350m: 03:57,11 (00:35,02), 400m: 04:30,38 (00:33,27)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:42,23)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,42 (00:31,65)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:23,00 (00:44,62)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:00,16 (00:31,08)