VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
DELTA KLUB KOMARNO
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC ZSO
ID DELKO
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.12
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.92
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.45
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.32
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.87
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.17
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.81
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.50
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.71
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
23.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:32,32)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.67
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:46,40 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:23,17 (00:36,77)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:07,04 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:43,17 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:19,71 (00:36,54)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:35,02)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,33)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:35.34
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.30
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.38
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.67
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.87
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:14.14
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.23
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.60
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.56
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.72
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
15:33 Totally submerged before touching the wall
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.69
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:47,25 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:24,12 (00:36,87)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.67
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:02,94 (00:34,31), 150m: 01:41,97 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:32,17)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:28,51, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:34,24), 150m: 01:42,37 (00:39,62), 200m: 02:14,89 (00:32,52)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.75
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,56 (00:36,83)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:08,01 (00:36,44)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:58.17
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:15,57 (00:40,02), 150m: 01:57,57 (00:42,00), 200m: 02:40,68 (00:43,11)
250m: 03:23,81 (00:43,13), 300m: 04:08,28 (00:44,47), 350m: 04:51,85 (00:43,57), 400m: 05:35,85 (00:44,00)
450m: 06:19,48 (00:43,63), 500m: 07:03,02 (00:43,54), 550m: 07:46,84 (00:43,82), 600m: 08:30,36 (00:43,52)
650m: 09:13,63 (00:43,27), 700m: 09:57,03 (00:43,40), 750m: 10:39,25 (00:42,22), 800m: 11:17,40 (00:38,15)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:50.14
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:38,38), 150m: 01:50,86 (00:39,17), 200m: 02:31,29 (00:40,43)
250m: 03:11,70 (00:40,41), 300m: 03:52,66 (00:40,96), 350m: 04:32,93 (00:40,27), 400m: 05:13,98 (00:41,05)
450m: 05:55,29 (00:41,31), 500m: 06:36,48 (00:41,19), 550m: 07:16,91 (00:40,43), 600m: 07:58,52 (00:41,61)
650m: 08:38,49 (00:39,97), 700m: 09:20,49 (00:42,00), 750m: 10:00,78 (00:40,29), 800m: 10:40,50 (00:39,72)