VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
SU MöDLING
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC NO
ID SUM
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:03.44
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.35
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.16
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.44
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.17
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.76
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.42
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.98
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.09
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:45,29 (00:39,97), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:08,98 (00:44,13), 300m: 03:54,88 (00:45,90), 350m: 04:30,15 (00:35,27), 400m: 05:03,27 (00:33,12)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:32,82)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,57, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:32,53)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,17, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:48,13 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:20,76 (00:32,63)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:03,49 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:46,99 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:19,43 (00:32,44)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:34,59), 150m: 01:41,04 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:18,09 (00:37,05)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,07, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:33,23), 150m: 01:37,38 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:14,26 (00:36,88)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:01.23
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.65
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.27
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.60
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.53
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.30
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.17
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.96
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:35,96), 150m: 01:45,99 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:25,24 (00:39,25)
250m: 03:07,10 (00:41,86), 300m: 03:49,38 (00:42,28), 350m: 04:25,14 (00:35,76), 400m: 05:00,01 (00:34,87)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.82
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,69, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:35,21 (00:33,93), 200m: 02:08,35 (00:33,14)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
RT +0.84
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,74 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:54,21 (00:40,47), 200m: 02:34,30 (00:40,09)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:12,91 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:53,69 (00:40,78), 200m: 02:34,80 (00:41,11)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,33)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:37,03)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
53.39
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.47
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.24
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.81
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.18
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
51.88
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:25,96, 100m: 00:55,47 (00:29,51)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,84, 100m: 00:55,59 (00:29,75)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.74
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.65
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.95
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,00, 100m: 00:54,11 (00:28,11)