VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 14-003
Starts
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
Marosi Bálint (2005), RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,63)
Nagy Kolos (2003), RT +0.34 150m: 01:38,62 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:39,76)
Imre Bálint (2002), RT +0.52 250m: 02:48,16 (00:29,78), 300m: 03:21,12 (00:32,96)
Fehér Márton (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 03:48,91 (00:27,79), 400m: 04:19,96 (00:31,05)
136 - 4x100m Medley Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
Marosi Bálint (2005), RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:33,63)
Nagy Kolos (2003), RT +0.34 150m: 01:38,62 (00:33,11), 200m: 02:18,38 (00:39,76)
Imre Bálint (2002), RT +0.52 250m: 02:48,16 (00:29,78), 300m: 03:21,12 (00:32,96)
Fehér Márton (2002), RT +0.40 350m: 03:48,91 (00:27,79), 400m: 04:19,96 (00:31,05)
Starts
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.43
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.23
 
Results
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.81
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
34.
50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,77 (00:39,72)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.79
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.23
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.63
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.14
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.88
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
30.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:46,40), 150m: 02:13,73 (00:47,26), 200m: 02:56,14 (00:42,41)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
23.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
29.
RT +0.68
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
40.
50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:18,11 (00:40,09)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.46
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.52
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.70
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.22
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.69
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.90
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.53
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:39,21), 150m: 01:55,85 (00:41,35), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:39,63)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.25
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:36,82)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
09:35 Start before start signal
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12:23 Start before startsignal
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.48
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.98
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:56.60
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:56.60
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.57
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.06
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
34.
50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:37,69), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:21,72 (00:33,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:47,95 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:26,39 (00:38,44)
250m: 03:04,04 (00:37,65), 300m: 03:42,40 (00:38,36), 350m: 04:19,74 (00:37,34), 400m: 04:53,89 (00:34,15)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:47,95 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:26,39 (00:38,44)
250m: 03:04,04 (00:37,65), 300m: 03:42,40 (00:38,36), 350m: 04:19,74 (00:37,34), 400m: 04:53,89 (00:34,15)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,24)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:10.72
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.20
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.96
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.03
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:36.22
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.22
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.97
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.84
503 - 1500m Freestyle Mixed Time trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:34,57), 150m: 01:40,10 (00:35,22), 200m: 02:15,72 (00:35,62)
250m: 02:51,19 (00:35,47), 300m: 03:27,34 (00:36,15), 350m: 04:03,07 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:39,35 (00:36,28)
450m: 05:15,15 (00:35,80), 500m: 05:51,71 (00:36,56), 550m: 06:28,06 (00:36,35), 600m: 07:05,01 (00:36,95)
650m: 07:45,32 (00:40,31), 700m: 08:22,62 (00:37,30), 750m: 08:58,88 (00:36,26), 800m: 09:35,28 (00:36,40)
850m: 10:12,07 (00:36,79), 900m: 10:49,64 (00:37,57), 950m: 11:26,96 (00:37,32), 1000m: 12:03,65 (00:36,69)
1050m: 12:40,86 (00:37,21), 1100m: 13:17,39 (00:36,53), 1150m: 13:54,73 (00:37,34), 1200m: 14:32,01 (00:37,28)
1250m: 15:10,05 (00:38,04), 1300m: 15:46,91 (00:36,86), 1350m: 16:24,32 (00:37,41), 1400m: 17:01,37 (00:37,05)
1450m: 17:38,56 (00:37,19), 1500m: 18:14,93 (00:36,37)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
33.
RT +0.67
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,28 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:33,74), 200m: 02:07,64 (00:32,62)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:23,53 (00:33,48)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,18 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:35,26)
250m: 02:49,11 (00:34,67), 300m: 03:24,46 (00:35,35), 350m: 03:59,13 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:33,15 (00:34,02)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,18 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:14,44 (00:35,26)
250m: 02:49,11 (00:34,67), 300m: 03:24,46 (00:35,35), 350m: 03:59,13 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:33,15 (00:34,02)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:17,95 (00:41,51)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
32.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:58,70 (00:30,32)
503 - 1500m Freestyle Mixed Time trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Open class
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:43,16 (00:36,20), 200m: 02:19,14 (00:35,98)
250m: 02:54,57 (00:35,43), 300m: 03:30,26 (00:35,69), 350m: 04:06,06 (00:35,80), 400m: 04:42,40 (00:36,34)
450m: 05:18,12 (00:35,72), 500m: 05:54,11 (00:35,99), 550m: 06:29,67 (00:35,56), 600m: 07:05,71 (00:36,04)
650m: 07:41,46 (00:35,75), 700m: 08:17,65 (00:36,19), 750m: 08:53,27 (00:35,62), 800m: 09:29,97 (00:36,70)
850m: 10:06,09 (00:36,12), 900m: 10:42,84 (00:36,75), 950m: 11:18,98 (00:36,14), 1000m: 11:55,01 (00:36,03)
1050m: 12:31,35 (00:36,34), 1100m: 13:07,75 (00:36,40), 1150m: 13:44,14 (00:36,39), 1200m: 14:21,07 (00:36,93)
1250m: 14:57,23 (00:36,16), 1300m: 15:34,20 (00:36,97), 1350m: 16:09,92 (00:35,72), 1400m: 16:46,55 (00:36,63)
1450m: 17:22,50 (00:35,95), 1500m: 17:56,77 (00:34,27)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.23
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.29
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.85
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
28.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
28.
RT +0.78
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
41.
50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:18,32 (00:41,13)
Starts
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.00
 
Results
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,78)
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.61
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.12
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.81
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.32
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.45
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.85
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.80
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.88
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,79 (00:34,46), 200m: 02:15,12 (00:34,33)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:40,20 (00:34,18), 200m: 02:13,69 (00:33,49)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:32,95)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:02,75 (00:32,38)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.59
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.56
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.53
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:00.58
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.77
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.41
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.56
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.24
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:36.36
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:36.36
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.32
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.21
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.66
503 - 1500m Freestyle Mixed Time trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:43,05 (00:35,94), 200m: 02:19,78 (00:36,73)
250m: 02:56,23 (00:36,45), 300m: 03:32,75 (00:36,52), 350m: 04:09,00 (00:36,25), 400m: 04:45,35 (00:36,35)
450m: 05:21,41 (00:36,06), 500m: 05:58,07 (00:36,66), 550m: 06:33,53 (00:35,46), 600m: 07:09,30 (00:35,77)
650m: 07:45,01 (00:35,71), 700m: 08:21,16 (00:36,15), 750m: 08:57,49 (00:36,33), 800m: 09:33,72 (00:36,23)
850m: 10:09,62 (00:35,90), 900m: 10:46,57 (00:36,95), 950m: 11:22,87 (00:36,30), 1000m: 11:59,15 (00:36,28)
1050m: 12:35,00 (00:35,85), 1100m: 13:10,62 (00:35,62), 1150m: 13:46,18 (00:35,56), 1200m: 14:22,12 (00:35,94)
1250m: 14:59,01 (00:36,89), 1300m: 15:35,55 (00:36,54), 1350m: 16:12,09 (00:36,54), 1400m: 16:47,36 (00:35,27)
1450m: 17:22,56 (00:35,20), 1500m: 17:56,70 (00:34,14)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:04,48 (00:33,62)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:35,59), 150m: 01:47,00 (00:36,90), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:36,94)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
29.
RT +0.62
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:34,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:41,38 (00:35,05), 200m: 02:17,37 (00:35,99)
250m: 02:52,11 (00:34,74), 300m: 03:27,33 (00:35,22), 350m: 04:01,75 (00:34,42), 400m: 04:35,98 (00:34,23)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,33 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:41,38 (00:35,05), 200m: 02:17,37 (00:35,99)
250m: 02:52,11 (00:34,74), 300m: 03:27,33 (00:35,22), 350m: 04:01,75 (00:34,42), 400m: 04:35,98 (00:34,23)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,76 (00:36,57), 200m: 02:19,66 (00:36,90)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
47.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:00,53 (00:31,05)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,91 (00:34,52), 150m: 01:40,32 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:16,00 (00:35,68)
503 - 1500m Freestyle Mixed Time trial TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Open class
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:44,71 (00:36,38), 200m: 02:21,25 (00:36,54)
250m: 02:58,27 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:34,51 (00:36,24), 350m: 04:10,04 (00:35,53), 400m: 04:45,53 (00:35,49)
450m: 05:21,92 (00:36,39), 500m: 05:58,32 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:34,40 (00:36,08), 600m: 07:10,10 (00:35,70)
650m: 07:45,60 (00:35,50), 700m: 08:21,29 (00:35,69), 750m: 08:56,99 (00:35,70), 800m: 09:33,20 (00:36,21)
850m: 10:09,41 (00:36,21), 900m: 10:46,08 (00:36,67), 950m: 11:22,00 (00:35,92), 1000m: 11:58,81 (00:36,81)
1050m: 12:34,59 (00:35,78), 1100m: 13:10,97 (00:36,38), 1150m: 13:47,28 (00:36,31), 1200m: 14:23,15 (00:35,87)
1250m: 14:59,53 (00:36,38), 1300m: 15:35,56 (00:36,03), 1350m: 16:11,94 (00:36,38), 1400m: 16:48,41 (00:36,47)
1450m: 17:23,67 (00:35,26), 1500m: 17:56,71 (00:33,04)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:47.03
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.14
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:01.91
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.15
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:18.07
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:18.07
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.27
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.75
502 - 200m Breaststroke Men Time trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
5.
50m: 00:28,27, 100m: 01:00,83 (00:32,56), 150m: 01:39,68 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:17,50 (00:37,82)
250m: 02:59,20 (00:41,70), 300m: 03:42,80 (00:43,60), 350m: 04:16,60 (00:33,80), 400m: 04:48,91 (00:32,31)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 00:58,80 (00:30,65)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:31,77), 150m: 01:32,97 (00:31,93), 200m: 02:03,50 (00:30,53)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
23.
RT +0.73
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:00,39 (00:31,46), 150m: 01:32,64 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:05,28 (00:32,64)
250m: 02:37,68 (00:32,40), 300m: 03:10,19 (00:32,51), 350m: 03:42,51 (00:32,32), 400m: 04:12,80 (00:30,29)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:32,62), 150m: 01:35,49 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:08,75 (00:33,26)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 01:01,22 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:34,41 (00:33,19), 200m: 02:08,92 (00:34,51)
502 - 200m Breaststroke Men Time trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:15,02 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:55,79 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:35,68 (00:39,89)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.81
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.04
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.49
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.96
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.49
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.62
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.85
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
36.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,72 (00:35,33)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
46.13
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
47.01
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:39.23
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:41.50
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:47.50
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:41.34
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:49,88, 100m: 01:47,00 (00:57,12), 150m: 02:45,31 (00:58,31), 200m: 03:41,50 (00:56,19)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:42,87 (00:54,90), 150m: 02:39,14 (00:56,27), 200m: 03:36,10 (00:56,96)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:49,27, 100m: 01:41,34 (00:52,07)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:47,44, 100m: 01:42,29 (00:54,85)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.39
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.88
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.72
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
Cancelled.
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
KIS Laura
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:10.14
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.89
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.57
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:31,62 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:11,63 (00:40,01), 300m: 03:51,40 (00:39,77), 350m: 04:31,24 (00:39,84), 400m: 05:10,40 (00:39,16)
450m: 05:49,96 (00:39,56), 500m: 06:29,52 (00:39,56), 550m: 07:09,27 (00:39,75), 600m: 07:48,51 (00:39,24)
650m: 08:28,33 (00:39,82), 700m: 09:07,73 (00:39,40), 750m: 09:46,67 (00:38,94), 800m: 10:23,66 (00:36,99)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.27
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.24
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:24.56
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:24.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.63
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
49.
RT +0.52
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
54.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:31,49 (00:39,28)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:38,69), 150m: 01:54,28 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:34,95 (00:40,67)
250m: 03:16,30 (00:41,35), 300m: 03:58,19 (00:41,89), 350m: 04:40,14 (00:41,95), 400m: 05:20,89 (00:40,75)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
41.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:38,69), 150m: 01:54,28 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:34,95 (00:40,67)
250m: 03:16,30 (00:41,35), 300m: 03:58,19 (00:41,89), 350m: 04:40,14 (00:41,95), 400m: 05:20,89 (00:40,75)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12:25 Start before startsignal
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.15
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.90
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.94
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.58
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.21
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.66
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.25
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.43
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.34
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.54
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.71
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.67
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,94 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:44,11 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:20,94 (00:36,83)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:43,97 (00:35,92), 200m: 02:18,99 (00:35,02)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:52,87 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:34,58)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:07,25 (00:35,02)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:04,74 (00:33,32)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:17,54 (00:40,66)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:00,71 (00:31,85)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:17,35 (00:40,67)
NAGY Kolos
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:21.06
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.30
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.27
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.37
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.33
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.53
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.89
502 - 200m Breaststroke Men Time trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:39,64), 200m: 02:24,95 (00:38,94)
250m: 03:07,89 (00:42,94), 300m: 03:52,49 (00:44,60), 350m: 04:30,90 (00:38,41), 400m: 05:07,89 (00:36,99)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.68
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11:40 Swimmer complete submerged when touching the wall
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,40 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:22,79 (00:33,39)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,96), 150m: 02:00,06 (00:42,53), 200m: 02:43,68 (00:43,62)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:14,25 (00:40,39)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
45.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,18 (00:31,35)
502 - 200m Breaststroke Men Time trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:13,65 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:55,57 (00:41,92), 200m: 02:38,81 (00:43,24)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.45
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.13
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:30.50
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.67
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:25,35 (00:44,68)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.76
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:46,72)
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.52
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.61
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.36
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.46
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.84
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.54
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:20,37 (00:41,91), 150m: 02:04,45 (00:44,08), 200m: 02:47,29 (00:42,84)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:17,36 (00:39,54)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,59, 100m: 01:17,49 (00:39,90)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.79
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:10,12 (00:36,66)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.74
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.53
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.36
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.33
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:34.31
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.01
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
57.
RT +0.54
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
42.
RT +0.55
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:42,37, 100m: 01:31,30 (00:48,93)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
60.
50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:13,44 (00:38,78)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:40.03
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.82
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.16
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.92
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:59.24
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:59.24
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.26
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.90
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
27.
50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:22,04 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:05,33 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:48,91 (00:43,58)
250m: 03:40,16 (00:51,25), 300m: 04:33,26 (00:53,10), 350m: 05:13,61 (00:40,35), 400m: 05:52,98 (00:39,37)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:18,53 (00:42,50)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,36 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:38,77 (00:40,41)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:15,20 (00:38,73)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:37,52), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:04,28 (00:37,51), 300m: 03:42,50 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:19,97 (00:37,47), 400m: 04:57,39 (00:37,42)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
29.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:37,52), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:04,28 (00:37,51), 300m: 03:42,50 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:19,97 (00:37,47), 400m: 04:57,39 (00:37,42)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.66
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:08,45 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:54,92 (00:46,47)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
51.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:35,70)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.19
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.99
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.60
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.80
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:53.32
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:53.32
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.27
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.57
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.22
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.68
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,47)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:44,45 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:19,96 (00:35,51)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.49
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:44,29 (00:36,34), 200m: 02:20,87 (00:36,58)
250m: 02:58,49 (00:37,62), 300m: 03:36,64 (00:38,15), 350m: 04:15,10 (00:38,46), 400m: 04:52,24 (00:37,14)
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,30), 150m: 01:54,53 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:36,22 (00:41,69)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:05,34 (00:33,82)
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:39,05), 150m: 01:53,75 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:34,56 (00:40,81)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.67
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.87
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.87
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.26
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.15
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
43.
RT +0.50
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
36.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:19,20 (00:42,24), 150m: 02:04,00 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:46,09 (00:42,09)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
34.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:38,93)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.82
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
46.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:35,45)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:29.90
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.38
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.40
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.85
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.00
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.62
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.10
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.22
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.47
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.88
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.64
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.68
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.80
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.17
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
4.
50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:44,95), 200m: 02:40,72 (00:43,67)
250m: 03:27,29 (00:46,57), 300m: 04:13,50 (00:46,21), 350m: 04:52,58 (00:39,08), 400m: 05:30,74 (00:38,16)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.77
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:37,38)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:58,88 (00:42,12), 200m: 02:39,22 (00:40,34)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:36,05)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.62
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:41,00), 150m: 01:58,96 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:36,48)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,50, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:45,14), 200m: 02:56,88 (00:45,00)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:21,28 (00:43,67), 150m: 02:04,79 (00:43,51), 200m: 02:47,91 (00:43,12)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.71
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:41,46)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,64 (00:33,39)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
50m: 00:35,50, 100m: 01:16,46 (00:40,96)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.05
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.62
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.47
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:58.44
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:22.25
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:58.44
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.82
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.91
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
21.
RT +0.74
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
22.
50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:14,59 (00:39,43), 150m: 01:54,06 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:38,47)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:22,25 (00:42,98)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
0.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:56,06 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:36,11 (00:40,05)
250m: 03:15,90 (00:39,79), 300m: 03:55,92 (00:40,02), 350m: 04:35,26 (00:39,34), 400m: 05:13,54 (00:38,28)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,49, 100m: 01:18,79 (00:41,30)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:56,06 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:36,11 (00:40,05)
250m: 03:15,90 (00:39,79), 300m: 03:55,92 (00:40,02), 350m: 04:35,26 (00:39,34), 400m: 05:13,54 (00:38,28)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14.
RT +0.75
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
25.
50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:35,72)