VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 03-021
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:46.91
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.02
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.80
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.01
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.80
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.60
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.28
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.98
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.42
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.99
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.35
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.82
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.43
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:59,99 (00:44,44), 200m: 02:42,99 (00:43,00)
250m: 03:28,33 (00:45,34), 300m: 04:13,88 (00:45,55), 350m: 04:54,34 (00:40,46), 400m: 05:33,57 (00:39,23)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.58
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:41,31)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,63)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:20,04 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:03,83 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:41,98 (00:38,15)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:23,97 (00:45,63), 150m: 02:09,59 (00:45,62), 200m: 02:54,42 (00:44,83)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:17,12 (00:42,82), 150m: 02:00,79 (00:43,67), 200m: 02:37,13 (00:36,34)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:22,56 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,73 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:51,57 (00:43,84)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,82 (00:42,04)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,96)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:42,20)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,43 (00:36,58)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:33.93
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.61
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.90
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.99
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.05
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.39
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.12
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.32
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.25
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.61
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.99
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:54,07 (00:42,71), 200m: 02:35,59 (00:41,52)
250m: 03:23,61 (00:48,02), 300m: 04:13,03 (00:49,42), 350m: 04:51,61 (00:38,58), 400m: 05:26,45 (00:34,84)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
32.
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:38,01)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,85, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:39,18), 150m: 01:56,09 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:34,49 (00:38,40)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,46), 150m: 01:45,60 (00:36,98), 200m: 02:20,18 (00:34,58)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:13,01 (00:40,38), 150m: 02:01,79 (00:48,78), 200m: 02:36,19 (00:34,40)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:37,55)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.76
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:55,82 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:35,82 (00:40,00)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,99)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:22.29
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.51
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.53
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.42
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.80
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.10
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.67
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.58
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.25
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:40.94
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.13
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:40.94
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.35
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.37
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.41
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:28.88
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.03
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:42,28), 200m: 02:28,32 (00:39,77)
250m: 03:15,54 (00:47,22), 300m: 04:02,39 (00:46,85), 350m: 04:36,21 (00:33,82), 400m: 05:09,36 (00:33,15)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.67
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:34,14)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,61 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:34,63), 200m: 02:12,10 (00:34,86)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,27, 100m: 01:03,10 (00:33,83)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:32,65), 150m: 01:36,32 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:08,99 (00:32,67)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.75
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.73
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,41 (00:45,31), 200m: 02:26,13 (00:32,72)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
0.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:36,66)
250m: 02:53,95 (00:36,47), 300m: 03:31,12 (00:37,17), 350m: 04:07,73 (00:36,61), 400m: 04:43,74 (00:36,01)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,64, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:55,51 (00:47,26), 200m: 02:30,37 (00:34,86)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,45, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:35,75), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:36,66)
250m: 02:53,95 (00:36,47), 300m: 03:31,12 (00:37,17), 350m: 04:07,73 (00:36,61), 400m: 04:43,74 (00:36,01)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.57
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:46,97 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:28,88 (00:41,91)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,97)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:46,85 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:25,07 (00:38,22)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,93, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:32,11)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:06.11
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.57
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.56
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.94
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.66
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.74
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.40
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.89
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.16
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.57
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:54.39
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.40
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:59.54
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:54.39
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.47
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.73
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.43
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.73
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:25.63
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.15
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.79
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:36,57), 150m: 01:47,26 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,16 (00:37,90)
250m: 03:02,98 (00:37,82), 300m: 03:40,87 (00:37,89), 350m: 04:19,13 (00:38,26), 400m: 04:57,61 (00:38,48)
450m: 05:36,02 (00:38,41), 500m: 06:14,64 (00:38,62), 550m: 06:52,61 (00:37,97), 600m: 07:31,18 (00:38,57)
650m: 08:09,42 (00:38,24), 700m: 08:46,74 (00:37,32), 750m: 09:24,65 (00:37,91), 800m: 10:02,97 (00:38,32)
850m: 10:41,29 (00:38,32), 900m: 11:19,77 (00:38,48), 950m: 11:58,00 (00:38,23), 1000m: 12:36,38 (00:38,38)
1050m: 13:14,78 (00:38,40), 1100m: 13:53,26 (00:38,48), 1150m: 14:32,03 (00:38,77), 1200m: 15:10,68 (00:38,65)
1250m: 15:49,32 (00:38,64), 1300m: 16:28,22 (00:38,90), 1350m: 17:05,82 (00:37,60), 1400m: 17:43,43 (00:37,61)
1450m: 18:21,50 (00:38,07), 1500m: 18:57,83 (00:36,33)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.56
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:44,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:19,66 (00:34,90)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:44,09 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:19,89 (00:35,80)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.54
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:05,14 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:36,26)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:14,00 (00:47,42), 200m: 02:59,54 (00:45,54)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
0.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:37,21)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:40,04 (00:37,76), 350m: 04:17,85 (00:37,81), 400m: 04:53,97 (00:36,12)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:04,57 (00:46,44), 200m: 02:41,07 (00:36,50)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,81, 100m: 01:25,07 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:12,42 (00:47,35), 200m: 02:57,85 (00:45,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:37,21)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:40,04 (00:37,76), 350m: 04:17,85 (00:37,81), 400m: 04:53,97 (00:36,12)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:25,63 (00:45,48)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,38)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:44,78)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:34,55)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.72
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:15.00
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.52
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:56.95
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.09
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
42.30
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.95
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:12.84
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.51
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:14.16
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.65
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.00
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:32.06
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.27
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:47,69), 150m: 02:15,98 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:02,09 (00:46,11)
250m: 03:52,97 (00:50,88), 300m: 04:44,27 (00:51,30), 350m: 05:27,88 (00:43,61), 400m: 06:09,92 (00:42,04)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:13,27 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:56,09 (00:42,82)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:26,46 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:45,28), 200m: 02:55,24 (00:43,50)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:27,40 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:17,69 (00:50,29), 200m: 02:58,51 (00:40,82)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:44,00, 100m: 01:34,25 (00:50,25), 150m: 02:25,66 (00:51,41), 200m: 03:14,16 (00:48,50)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:25,96 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:17,07 (00:51,11), 200m: 02:57,52 (00:40,45)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,57, 100m: 01:33,90 (00:50,33), 150m: 02:26,25 (00:52,35), 200m: 03:16,18 (00:49,93)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.69
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:32,06 (00:48,85)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:31,36 (00:48,24)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.72
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:20.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.74
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.36
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.45
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.47
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.08
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:28.82
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.29
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:28.82
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.96
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.60
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:08,23 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:25,44 (00:37,70)
250m: 03:14,36 (00:48,92), 300m: 04:02,27 (00:47,91), 350m: 04:36,82 (00:34,55), 400m: 05:11,46 (00:34,64)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.53
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,47 (00:36,06)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:34,95 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:06,88 (00:31,93)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:20,64 (00:35,82)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,12)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
0.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,75)
250m: 02:48,45 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:23,23 (00:34,78), 350m: 03:56,96 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,85 (00:31,89)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:33,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,75)
250m: 02:48,45 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:23,23 (00:34,78), 350m: 03:56,96 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,85 (00:31,89)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:30,05)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.93
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.90
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.60
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.48
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.06
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.75
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.75
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.70
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:14,69 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:37,48 (00:41,08)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:13,07 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:54,49 (00:41,42), 200m: 02:37,62 (00:43,13)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,50)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:10,69 (00:37,95)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:24.40
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.86
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.51
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.51
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.17
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.80
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.58
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:02.54
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:02.54
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.75
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.99
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.03
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.64
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,68), 150m: 01:50,17 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:28,47 (00:38,30)
250m: 03:06,87 (00:38,40), 300m: 03:45,71 (00:38,84), 350m: 04:24,56 (00:38,85), 400m: 05:03,16 (00:38,60)
450m: 05:42,05 (00:38,89), 500m: 06:21,05 (00:39,00), 550m: 06:59,84 (00:38,79), 600m: 07:39,06 (00:39,22)
650m: 08:18,22 (00:39,16), 700m: 08:57,07 (00:38,85), 750m: 09:36,08 (00:39,01), 800m: 10:14,61 (00:38,53)
850m: 10:54,03 (00:39,42), 900m: 11:33,10 (00:39,07), 950m: 12:12,40 (00:39,30), 1000m: 12:51,24 (00:38,84)
1050m: 13:30,22 (00:38,98), 1100m: 14:09,27 (00:39,05), 1150m: 14:48,11 (00:38,84), 1200m: 15:26,79 (00:38,68)
1250m: 16:06,03 (00:39,24), 1300m: 16:45,05 (00:39,02), 1350m: 17:23,58 (00:38,53), 1400m: 18:02,32 (00:38,74)
1450m: 18:40,23 (00:37,91), 1500m: 19:17,18 (00:36,95)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,40, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:38,11)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:38,48), 150m: 01:52,53 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:30,17 (00:37,64)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:37,83)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,82 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,02 (00:39,20), 200m: 02:29,31 (00:36,29)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:21,03 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:14,07 (00:53,04), 200m: 02:51,40 (00:37,33)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
0.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:52,67 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:38,48)
250m: 03:09,94 (00:38,79), 300m: 03:48,83 (00:38,89), 350m: 04:26,71 (00:37,88), 400m: 05:02,85 (00:36,14)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,83), 150m: 01:52,67 (00:38,95), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:38,48)
250m: 03:09,94 (00:38,79), 300m: 03:48,83 (00:38,89), 350m: 04:26,71 (00:37,88), 400m: 05:02,85 (00:36,14)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.59
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:57,12 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:38,64 (00:41,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
26.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,31)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:40,70), 200m: 02:36,87 (00:40,65)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:01.19
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.14
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.17
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.21
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.29
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:33.72
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.82
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.87
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.22
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.32
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.34
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:25,67 (00:37,93)
250m: 03:06,47 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:47,91 (00:41,44), 350m: 04:24,22 (00:36,31), 400m: 04:57,97 (00:33,75)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.68
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:38,94), 150m: 01:53,23 (00:39,80), 200m: 02:33,72 (00:40,49)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:12,89 (00:39,07), 150m: 01:52,57 (00:39,68), 200m: 02:31,91 (00:39,34)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.59
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.76
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,56)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:11,44 (00:38,11)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.75