VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
CSM PITESTI
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID
OTOIU Ana
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.30
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.91
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.45
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.94
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.30
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:03.73
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.00
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.20
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.62
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:39,95)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:09,54 (00:36,70), 150m: 01:47,07 (00:37,53), 200m: 02:23,94 (00:36,87)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:39,94)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:42,12 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,17 (00:35,05)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.49
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
50m: 00:45,39, 100m: 01:38,16 (00:52,77), 150m: 02:30,31 (00:52,15), 200m: 03:21,49 (00:51,18)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.49
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,62 (00:33,47)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:32,79)
OTOIU Luca
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.23
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.00
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
30.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:06,58 (00:35,94)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:04,76 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:48,68 (00:43,92)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
16.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:49,44 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:29,11 (00:39,67)