VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Club
Club - Details
CS PERFORMER
IOC ROU (Romania)
ID
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:30.00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.00
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.00
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.37
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.34
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.00
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.00
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.16
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.44
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.50
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.00
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.00
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:22.98
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.29
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,17), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:41,31 (00:42,14)
250m: 03:29,59 (00:48,28), 300m: 04:17,97 (00:48,38), 350m: 04:56,92 (00:38,95), 400m: 05:33,81 (00:36,89)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.72
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +01.15 50m: 00:37,47, 100m: 01:18,28 (00:40,81), 150m: 02:00,60 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:41,37 (00:40,77)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:16,57 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:57,98 (00:41,41), 200m: 02:37,27 (00:39,29)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.76
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.68
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:24,67 (00:44,52), 150m: 02:10,00 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:54,16 (00:44,16)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:24,97 (00:44,89), 150m: 02:10,04 (00:45,07), 200m: 02:54,08 (00:44,04)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.41
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.72
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:22,98 (00:43,77)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:22,49 (00:43,35)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.76
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.00
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.00
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.25
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.36
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.50
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.00
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.49
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.73
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.69
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:34,07, 100m: 01:13,25 (00:39,18)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:12,80 (00:39,10)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:38,59)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:38,28)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.64