VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BORDáS Levente
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:28.29
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:33.42
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.12
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.65
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.40
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.39
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.03
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.22
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.33
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.33
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.52
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17:43 Leg movements not simultaneous
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:37,49), 150m: 01:49,66 (00:39,32), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:38,95)
250m: 03:08,25 (00:39,64), 300m: 03:47,59 (00:39,34), 350m: 04:27,94 (00:40,35), 400m: 05:07,00 (00:39,06)
450m: 05:46,94 (00:39,94), 500m: 06:26,44 (00:39,50), 550m: 07:06,18 (00:39,74), 600m: 07:46,57 (00:40,39)
650m: 08:26,78 (00:40,21), 700m: 09:06,82 (00:40,04), 750m: 09:46,02 (00:39,20), 800m: 10:25,66 (00:39,64)
850m: 11:05,17 (00:39,51), 900m: 11:45,23 (00:40,06), 950m: 12:24,97 (00:39,74), 1000m: 13:04,48 (00:39,51)
1050m: 13:44,47 (00:39,99), 1100m: 14:24,69 (00:40,22), 1150m: 15:04,43 (00:39,74), 1200m: 15:44,00 (00:39,57)
1250m: 16:24,04 (00:40,04), 1300m: 17:03,73 (00:39,69), 1350m: 17:43,23 (00:39,50), 1400m: 18:22,66 (00:39,43)
1450m: 19:02,18 (00:39,52), 1500m: 19:38,34 (00:36,16)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:36,34)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:57,67 (00:40,61), 200m: 02:36,15 (00:38,48)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:09,60 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:46,36 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:21,18 (00:34,82)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:40,55), 150m: 02:00,21 (00:47,67), 200m: 02:34,27 (00:34,06)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:37,18)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:36,77), 150m: 01:46,07 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:23,52 (00:37,45)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:42,38, 100m: 01:28,39 (00:46,01)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:09,51 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:49,39 (00:39,88), 200m: 02:28,63 (00:39,24)