VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
RAJOS Kira
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:24.15
500 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:39.82
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.84
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.92
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.96
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.26
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.11
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.07
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.27
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.60
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
500 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Open class
7.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:12,38 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:51,19 (00:38,81), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:38,90)
250m: 03:09,29 (00:39,20), 300m: 03:49,61 (00:40,32), 350m: 04:29,59 (00:39,98), 400m: 05:10,48 (00:40,89)
450m: 05:51,32 (00:40,84), 500m: 06:32,87 (00:41,55), 550m: 07:14,28 (00:41,41), 600m: 07:56,80 (00:42,52)
650m: 08:38,07 (00:41,27), 700m: 09:19,42 (00:41,35), 750m: 10:01,56 (00:42,14), 800m: 10:43,39 (00:41,83)
850m: 11:25,62 (00:42,23), 900m: 12:07,28 (00:41,66), 950m: 12:49,38 (00:42,10), 1000m: 13:31,32 (00:41,94)
1050m: 14:13,41 (00:42,09), 1100m: 14:56,45 (00:43,04), 1150m: 15:39,58 (00:43,13), 1200m: 16:22,44 (00:42,86)
1250m: 17:04,57 (00:42,13), 1300m: 17:47,28 (00:42,71), 1350m: 18:28,99 (00:41,71), 1400m: 19:10,29 (00:41,30)
1450m: 19:48,77 (00:38,48), 1500m: 20:25,65 (00:36,88)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:39,12)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,87, 100m: 01:14,03 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:51,82 (00:37,79), 200m: 02:27,96 (00:36,14)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:51,38 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:27,06 (00:35,68)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,01)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:34,10)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,21)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65