VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KIRáLY Dávid
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club RÁJA 94 ÚSZóKLUB HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:45.00
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.82
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.04
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.73
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.08
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:07.04
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:07.04
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.83
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:27,16 (00:48,46), 150m: 02:11,96 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:55,10 (00:43,14)
250m: 03:46,76 (00:51,66), 300m: 04:37,13 (00:50,37), 350m: 05:17,76 (00:40,63), 400m: 05:57,06 (00:39,30)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:45,69), 200m: 02:52,32 (00:41,63)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:56,16 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:35,50 (00:39,34)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:23,86 (00:44,14), 150m: 02:14,81 (00:50,95), 200m: 02:52,16 (00:37,35)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,83, 100m: 01:22,77 (00:41,94)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,63 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:38,17 (00:41,77)
250m: 03:20,01 (00:41,84), 300m: 04:01,10 (00:41,09), 350m: 04:42,44 (00:41,34), 400m: 05:21,11 (00:38,67)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:15,63 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:38,17 (00:41,77)
250m: 03:20,01 (00:41,84), 300m: 04:01,10 (00:41,09), 350m: 04:42,44 (00:41,34), 400m: 05:21,11 (00:38,67)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:12,43 (00:37,87)