VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MáTRAI Levente
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:48.60
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:41.93
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
44.29
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.49
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.86
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:49.87
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:49.87
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.95
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.29
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.45
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
18.
50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:17,04 (00:42,07), 150m: 01:58,98 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:39,52 (00:40,54)
250m: 03:29,94 (00:50,42), 300m: 04:19,99 (00:50,05), 350m: 04:56,14 (00:36,15), 400m: 05:29,27 (00:33,13)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.37 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:36,70), 200m: 02:22,50 (00:37,15)
250m: 02:59,61 (00:37,11), 300m: 03:37,29 (00:37,68), 350m: 04:14,81 (00:37,52), 400m: 04:52,15 (00:37,34)
450m: 05:29,63 (00:37,48), 500m: 06:07,18 (00:37,55), 550m: 06:44,59 (00:37,41), 600m: 07:21,79 (00:37,20)
650m: 07:59,47 (00:37,68), 700m: 08:37,02 (00:37,55), 750m: 09:14,60 (00:37,58), 800m: 09:52,08 (00:37,48)
850m: 10:29,89 (00:37,81), 900m: 11:07,68 (00:37,79), 950m: 11:45,52 (00:37,84), 1000m: 12:23,40 (00:37,88)
1050m: 13:01,37 (00:37,97), 1100m: 13:39,44 (00:38,07), 1150m: 14:17,26 (00:37,82), 1200m: 14:55,46 (00:38,20)
1250m: 15:33,90 (00:38,44), 1300m: 16:12,17 (00:38,27), 1350m: 16:50,12 (00:37,95), 1400m: 17:28,48 (00:38,36)
1450m: 18:05,32 (00:36,84), 1500m: 18:41,59 (00:36,27)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.57
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,24), 150m: 01:57,84 (00:40,39), 200m: 02:36,63 (00:38,79)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:41,58 (00:35,65), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:34,04)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,09)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:44,68 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:21,60 (00:36,92)
250m: 02:58,21 (00:36,61), 300m: 03:35,41 (00:37,20), 350m: 04:11,45 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:44,81 (00:33,36)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,13), 150m: 01:44,68 (00:36,37), 200m: 02:21,60 (00:36,92)
250m: 02:58,21 (00:36,61), 300m: 03:35,41 (00:37,20), 350m: 04:11,45 (00:36,04), 400m: 04:44,81 (00:33,36)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.65
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:18,16 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:01,14 (00:42,98), 200m: 02:42,51 (00:41,37)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:31,86)