VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BARCAL Anastasia
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:16.90
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.38
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.79
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.66
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.47
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.72
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:03.28
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.53
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:03.28
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.64
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.22
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.02
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.06
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:47,84 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:26,34 (00:38,50)
250m: 03:05,01 (00:38,67), 300m: 03:43,83 (00:38,82), 350m: 04:22,54 (00:38,71), 400m: 05:01,64 (00:39,10)
450m: 05:40,60 (00:38,96), 500m: 06:19,56 (00:38,96), 550m: 06:58,74 (00:39,18), 600m: 07:38,04 (00:39,30)
650m: 08:17,03 (00:38,99), 700m: 08:56,21 (00:39,18), 750m: 09:34,96 (00:38,75), 800m: 10:12,50 (00:37,54)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:14,77 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:55,23 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:35,66 (00:40,43)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:35,45), 150m: 01:44,61 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:20,47 (00:35,86)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:54,64 (00:39,79), 200m: 02:34,35 (00:39,71)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:44,90 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:21,37 (00:36,47)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:37,53)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:46,91 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:37,94)
250m: 03:03,02 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:41,44 (00:38,42), 350m: 04:19,29 (00:37,85), 400m: 04:56,29 (00:37,00)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:37,91)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,57, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:46,91 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:24,85 (00:37,94)
250m: 03:03,02 (00:38,17), 300m: 03:41,44 (00:38,42), 350m: 04:19,29 (00:37,85), 400m: 04:56,29 (00:37,00)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.74
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,71)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:04,86 (00:33,65)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.78