VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MARKOS György Viktor
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:06.61
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:06.99
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.58
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.21
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.19
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.47
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.48
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.53
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.84
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:36,17), 150m: 01:46,57 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:25,59 (00:39,02)
250m: 03:10,61 (00:45,02), 300m: 03:55,08 (00:44,47), 350m: 04:30,59 (00:35,51), 400m: 05:04,31 (00:33,72)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,36), 150m: 01:43,66 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:20,04 (00:36,38)
250m: 02:56,78 (00:36,74), 300m: 03:34,13 (00:37,35), 350m: 04:10,90 (00:36,77), 400m: 04:48,12 (00:37,22)
450m: 05:25,88 (00:37,76), 500m: 06:03,69 (00:37,81), 550m: 06:42,14 (00:38,45), 600m: 07:20,16 (00:38,02)
650m: 07:59,33 (00:39,17), 700m: 08:38,22 (00:38,89), 750m: 09:16,43 (00:38,21), 800m: 09:54,42 (00:37,99)
850m: 10:32,96 (00:38,54), 900m: 11:11,50 (00:38,54), 950m: 11:49,82 (00:38,32), 1000m: 12:28,07 (00:38,25)
1050m: 13:05,72 (00:37,65), 1100m: 13:44,27 (00:38,55), 1150m: 14:22,29 (00:38,02), 1200m: 15:00,70 (00:38,41)
1250m: 15:37,59 (00:36,89), 1300m: 16:15,54 (00:37,95), 1350m: 16:53,84 (00:38,30), 1400m: 17:31,18 (00:37,34)
1450m: 18:07,75 (00:36,57), 1500m: 18:41,98 (00:34,23)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:34,03)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:52,83 (00:38,59), 200m: 02:30,34 (00:37,51)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
36.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,12, 100m: 01:03,52 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:11,31 (00:32,82)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,93, 100m: 01:08,52 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:24,29 (00:31,68)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:10,62 (00:35,57)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,73, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:38,39), 150m: 01:51,97 (00:40,85), 200m: 02:33,50 (00:41,53)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
40.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:30,46)