VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
GáLIK Krisztián
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club KOMáROM ÚKSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:29.18
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.93
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.44
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.49
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.09
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:51.58
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:51.58
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.17
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.76
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
14.
50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,33), 150m: 01:58,20 (00:44,27), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:42,91)
250m: 03:26,90 (00:45,79), 300m: 04:12,51 (00:45,61), 350m: 04:50,39 (00:37,88), 400m: 05:24,90 (00:34,51)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:36,23)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,19 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,72 (00:37,53), 200m: 02:22,63 (00:33,91)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
39.
50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:18,02 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:04,40 (00:46,38), 200m: 02:40,01 (00:35,61)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:24,43 (00:36,81)
250m: 03:00,84 (00:36,41), 300m: 03:37,72 (00:36,88), 350m: 04:13,92 (00:36,20), 400m: 04:48,82 (00:34,90)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
22.
50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:36,83), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:24,43 (00:36,81)
250m: 03:00,84 (00:36,41), 300m: 03:37,72 (00:36,88), 350m: 04:13,92 (00:36,20), 400m: 04:48,82 (00:34,90)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:40,41), 150m: 01:56,77 (00:40,73), 200m: 02:36,18 (00:39,41)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
41.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:34,42)