VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
RUPICS Bendegúz
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club SZHALOMBATTAI VUK SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:40.03
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.82
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.16
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.92
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:59.24
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:59.24
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.26
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.90
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
27.
50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:22,04 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:05,33 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:48,91 (00:43,58)
250m: 03:40,16 (00:51,25), 300m: 04:33,26 (00:53,10), 350m: 05:13,61 (00:40,35), 400m: 05:52,98 (00:39,37)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
50m: 00:36,03, 100m: 01:18,53 (00:42,50)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,36 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:38,77 (00:40,41)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:15,20 (00:38,73)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:37,52), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:04,28 (00:37,51), 300m: 03:42,50 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:19,97 (00:37,47), 400m: 04:57,39 (00:37,42)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
29.
50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:37,52), 200m: 02:26,77 (00:38,22)
250m: 03:04,28 (00:37,51), 300m: 03:42,50 (00:38,22), 350m: 04:19,97 (00:37,47), 400m: 04:57,39 (00:37,42)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.66
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:08,45 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:54,92 (00:46,47)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
51.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:35,70)