VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SULUBURIC Teofan
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria)
Starts
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.27
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:42.13
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
6:25.51
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:25.51
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.63
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:52.85
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.39
Results
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
34.
RT +0.74
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:47,39, 100m: 01:36,28 (00:48,89)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:49,30), 150m: 02:19,87 (00:50,65), 200m: 03:10,87 (00:51,00)
250m: 04:01,53 (00:50,66), 300m: 04:52,90 (00:51,37), 350m: 05:42,29 (00:49,39), 400m: 06:27,14 (00:44,85)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
21.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:49,30), 150m: 02:19,87 (00:50,65), 200m: 03:10,87 (00:51,00)
250m: 04:01,53 (00:50,66), 300m: 04:52,90 (00:51,37), 350m: 05:42,29 (00:49,39), 400m: 06:27,14 (00:44,85)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
35.
RT +0.82
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
50m: 00:53,06, 100m: 01:51,22 (00:58,16)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
46.
50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:23,23 (00:43,86)