VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SCHUBERT Maximilian
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria)
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.08
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.57
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.74
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.54
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.93
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:55.42
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.68
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:55.42
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.24
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.42
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.68
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.63
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:59,20 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:38,74 (00:39,54)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,00), 150m: 01:45,11 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:19,54 (00:34,43)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,81 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:35,48 (00:37,67)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,67), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:34,71)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,71)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:37,71), 200m: 02:25,31 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:03,28 (00:37,97), 300m: 03:41,24 (00:37,96), 350m: 04:18,92 (00:37,68), 400m: 04:53,80 (00:34,88)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:37,72)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,33 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:37,71), 200m: 02:25,31 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:03,28 (00:37,97), 300m: 03:41,24 (00:37,96), 350m: 04:18,92 (00:37,68), 400m: 04:53,80 (00:34,88)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.60
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:33,73)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:33,97)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.64