VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
HORVáTH Dorottya
Gender Women
YOB 2003
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:46.59
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.05
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.31
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:47.76
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:47.76
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.61
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.03
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:08,04 (00:35,84), 150m: 01:44,27 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:21,35 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:58,64 (00:37,29), 300m: 03:35,80 (00:37,16), 350m: 04:13,70 (00:37,90), 400m: 04:51,78 (00:38,08)
450m: 05:28,72 (00:36,94), 500m: 06:06,77 (00:38,05), 550m: 06:45,50 (00:38,73), 600m: 07:22,98 (00:37,48)
650m: 08:01,76 (00:38,78), 700m: 08:40,13 (00:38,37), 750m: 09:17,45 (00:37,32), 800m: 09:53,21 (00:35,76)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.74
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:06,99 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:43,40 (00:36,41), 200m: 02:18,57 (00:35,17)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,17 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,02 (00:36,85)
250m: 02:57,83 (00:36,81), 300m: 03:34,83 (00:37,00), 350m: 04:11,60 (00:36,77), 400m: 04:45,91 (00:34,31)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,17 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,02 (00:36,85)
250m: 02:57,83 (00:36,81), 300m: 03:34,83 (00:37,00), 350m: 04:11,60 (00:36,77), 400m: 04:45,91 (00:34,31)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.81
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:03,80 (00:33,18)