VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BETLEHEM Dávid
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club EUROPTEC ZÚK HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
16:45.08
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.30
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:04.88
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.57
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.54
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:15.98
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:15.98
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.45
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.99
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.16
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
3.
50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,84), 150m: 01:35,53 (00:32,40), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:32,71)
250m: 02:41,29 (00:33,05), 300m: 03:14,25 (00:32,96), 350m: 03:47,25 (00:33,00), 400m: 04:20,69 (00:33,44)
450m: 04:54,40 (00:33,71), 500m: 05:28,26 (00:33,86), 550m: 06:02,01 (00:33,75), 600m: 06:35,92 (00:33,91)
650m: 07:09,71 (00:33,79), 700m: 07:43,59 (00:33,88), 750m: 08:17,52 (00:33,93), 800m: 08:51,59 (00:34,07)
850m: 09:25,58 (00:33,99), 900m: 09:59,53 (00:33,95), 950m: 10:33,29 (00:33,76), 1000m: 11:07,41 (00:34,12)
1050m: 11:41,03 (00:33,62), 1100m: 12:14,93 (00:33,90), 1150m: 12:48,84 (00:33,91), 1200m: 13:22,92 (00:34,08)
1250m: 13:56,87 (00:33,95), 1300m: 14:31,08 (00:34,21), 1350m: 15:05,03 (00:33,95), 1400m: 15:39,30 (00:34,27)
1450m: 16:13,27 (00:33,97), 1500m: 16:45,55 (00:32,28)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:34,88), 150m: 01:42,07 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:16,57 (00:34,50)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:33,71 (00:31,93), 200m: 02:04,09 (00:30,38)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,02 (00:34,87), 150m: 01:42,41 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:16,90 (00:34,49)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.48
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,87 (00:32,61), 150m: 01:34,43 (00:32,56), 200m: 02:07,49 (00:33,06)
250m: 02:40,12 (00:32,63), 300m: 03:13,20 (00:33,08), 350m: 03:46,02 (00:32,82), 400m: 04:16,92 (00:30,90)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:42,32 (00:36,06), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:36,84)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,31 (00:30,17)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,69, 100m: 01:06,40 (00:35,71), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:18,77 (00:35,91)