VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TOMKO Marek
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club SPK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.30
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.37
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.51
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.65
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.14
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.57
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.28
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.69
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:34.97
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:34.97
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.69
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.78
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:34,10)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:34,37), 150m: 01:39,12 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:11,14 (00:32,02)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:04,08 (00:33,72)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:03,82 (00:33,53), 150m: 01:38,76 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:11,92 (00:33,16)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.73
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.81
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,81)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:36,76)
250m: 02:54,44 (00:35,40), 300m: 03:30,95 (00:36,51), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:38,00 (00:32,29)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:42,28 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:36,76)
250m: 02:54,44 (00:35,40), 300m: 03:30,95 (00:36,51), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:34,76), 400m: 04:38,00 (00:32,29)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.71