VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
PUSKAS Tim
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club SV-SIMMERING AUT (Austria)
Starts
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.65
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.55
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:49.46
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:14.72
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:49.46
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.60
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.34
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:48.10
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.65
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.71
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.83
Results
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:33,24 (00:50,74), 150m: 02:32,49 (00:59,25), 200m: 03:14,72 (00:42,23)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:44,03), 150m: 02:06,57 (00:44,05), 200m: 02:51,49 (00:44,92)
250m: 03:36,24 (00:44,75), 300m: 04:21,55 (00:45,31), 350m: 05:05,66 (00:44,11), 400m: 05:46,53 (00:40,87)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:26,98 (00:47,34), 150m: 02:24,67 (00:57,69), 200m: 03:05,44 (00:40,77)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:44,03), 150m: 02:06,57 (00:44,05), 200m: 02:51,49 (00:44,92)
250m: 03:36,24 (00:44,75), 300m: 04:21,55 (00:45,31), 350m: 05:05,66 (00:44,11), 400m: 05:46,53 (00:40,87)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.56
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.79
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
50m: 00:51,61, 100m: 01:50,47 (00:58,86)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:19,71 (00:41,65)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:16,68 (00:39,87)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.78