VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MENTES Domonkos
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.37
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
46.96
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.67
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
44.31
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.38
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:18.20
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:18.20
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.04
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:42.14
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.17
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,66 (00:42,32), 150m: 02:00,81 (00:42,15), 200m: 02:39,33 (00:38,52)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
25.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
28.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:27,51 (00:45,40), 150m: 02:21,97 (00:54,46), 200m: 03:01,07 (00:39,10)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:00,56 (00:43,12), 200m: 02:42,48 (00:41,92)
250m: 03:25,62 (00:43,14), 300m: 04:07,94 (00:42,32), 350m: 04:49,99 (00:42,05), 400m: 05:28,66 (00:38,67)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
14.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:40,91), 150m: 02:00,56 (00:43,12), 200m: 02:42,48 (00:41,92)
250m: 03:25,62 (00:43,14), 300m: 04:07,94 (00:42,32), 350m: 04:49,99 (00:42,05), 400m: 05:28,66 (00:38,67)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.99
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
50m: 00:46,60, 100m: 01:38,20 (00:51,60)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
30.
50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:38,18)