VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZATHMáRY Zsombor
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club BALATON UK VESZPRéM HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:16.40
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.54
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.05
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.58
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
42.21
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.69
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:20.98
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:20.98
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.51
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.44
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
14.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,40), 150m: 01:57,81 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:39,26 (00:41,45)
250m: 03:21,22 (00:41,96), 300m: 04:03,03 (00:41,81), 350m: 04:44,25 (00:41,22), 400m: 05:26,33 (00:42,08)
450m: 06:08,27 (00:41,94), 500m: 06:50,75 (00:42,48), 550m: 07:32,39 (00:41,64), 600m: 08:14,76 (00:42,37)
650m: 08:57,08 (00:42,32), 700m: 09:39,00 (00:41,92), 750m: 10:20,68 (00:41,68), 800m: 11:02,30 (00:41,62)
850m: 11:43,99 (00:41,69), 900m: 12:26,10 (00:42,11), 950m: 13:08,30 (00:42,20), 1000m: 13:50,37 (00:42,07)
1050m: 14:32,75 (00:42,38), 1100m: 15:15,05 (00:42,30), 1150m: 15:57,51 (00:42,46), 1200m: 16:39,70 (00:42,19)
1250m: 17:21,96 (00:42,26), 1300m: 18:03,68 (00:41,72), 1350m: 18:46,10 (00:42,42), 1400m: 19:27,03 (00:40,93)
1450m: 20:08,10 (00:41,07), 1500m: 20:48,00 (00:39,90)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
23.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:28,37 (00:46,38), 150m: 02:15,07 (00:46,70), 200m: 03:00,84 (00:45,77)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:00,44 (00:41,57), 200m: 02:40,73 (00:40,29)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21.
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:42,34, 100m: 01:27,71 (00:45,37)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,02), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:41,73 (00:41,04)
250m: 03:23,47 (00:41,74), 300m: 04:05,39 (00:41,92), 350m: 04:46,31 (00:40,92), 400m: 05:26,45 (00:40,14)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
12.
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,02), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:41,73 (00:41,04)
250m: 03:23,47 (00:41,74), 300m: 04:05,39 (00:41,92), 350m: 04:46,31 (00:40,92), 400m: 05:26,45 (00:40,14)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
22.
RT +0.64
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
32.
50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:39,03)