VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BUDA Zoltán
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:05.12
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:11.29
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.20
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.34
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.06
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:09.32
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:35.94
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:35.94
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.31
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.25
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.97
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:50,49 (00:40,60), 200m: 02:29,17 (00:38,68)
250m: 03:14,32 (00:45,15), 300m: 03:58,86 (00:44,54), 350m: 04:36,17 (00:37,31), 400m: 05:12,62 (00:36,45)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:37,63), 200m: 02:25,02 (00:37,92)
250m: 03:02,90 (00:37,88), 300m: 03:40,76 (00:37,86), 350m: 04:18,76 (00:38,00), 400m: 04:57,15 (00:38,39)
450m: 05:35,20 (00:38,05), 500m: 06:13,95 (00:38,75), 550m: 06:52,22 (00:38,27), 600m: 07:30,25 (00:38,03)
650m: 08:08,72 (00:38,47), 700m: 08:46,66 (00:37,94), 750m: 09:24,93 (00:38,27), 800m: 10:02,86 (00:37,93)
850m: 10:40,84 (00:37,98), 900m: 11:18,66 (00:37,82), 950m: 11:56,05 (00:37,39), 1000m: 12:33,55 (00:37,50)
1050m: 13:11,27 (00:37,72), 1100m: 13:48,62 (00:37,35), 1150m: 14:26,05 (00:37,43), 1200m: 15:03,07 (00:37,02)
1250m: 15:39,81 (00:36,74), 1300m: 16:16,46 (00:36,65), 1350m: 16:53,65 (00:37,19), 1400m: 17:30,88 (00:37,23)
1450m: 18:07,49 (00:36,61), 1500m: 18:40,90 (00:33,41)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
32.
RT +0.72
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
35.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:38,66 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:11,25 (00:32,59)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:05,60 (00:33,43)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:21,04 (00:43,21), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,00 (00:41,37)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:40,14), 150m: 01:56,35 (00:42,31), 200m: 02:37,92 (00:41,57)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:39,09)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
42.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,80, 100m: 00:59,83 (00:31,03)