VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BUDA Levente
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.17
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.83
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.65
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:53.46
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.36
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.58
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:38.75
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:38.75
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.66
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.62
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.58
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.32
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.26
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:31,31 (00:50,15), 150m: 02:18,36 (00:47,05), 200m: 03:06,92 (00:48,56)
250m: 04:01,68 (00:54,76), 300m: 04:59,20 (00:57,52), 350m: 05:41,92 (00:42,72), 400m: 06:23,95 (00:42,03)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:42,05)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:45,10), 150m: 02:11,04 (00:43,75), 200m: 02:53,46 (00:42,42)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:20,87 (00:43,00)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:24,61 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:08,91 (00:44,30), 200m: 02:52,03 (00:43,12)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12:00 Start before startsignal
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.75
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,32 (00:38,70)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:12,28 (00:37,37)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.83