VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KISS Róbert
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:06.11
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.57
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.56
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.94
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.66
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.74
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.40
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.89
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.16
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.57
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:54.39
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.40
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:59.54
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:54.39
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.47
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.73
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.43
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.73
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:25.63
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.15
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.79
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:36,57), 150m: 01:47,26 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:25,16 (00:37,90)
250m: 03:02,98 (00:37,82), 300m: 03:40,87 (00:37,89), 350m: 04:19,13 (00:38,26), 400m: 04:57,61 (00:38,48)
450m: 05:36,02 (00:38,41), 500m: 06:14,64 (00:38,62), 550m: 06:52,61 (00:37,97), 600m: 07:31,18 (00:38,57)
650m: 08:09,42 (00:38,24), 700m: 08:46,74 (00:37,32), 750m: 09:24,65 (00:37,91), 800m: 10:02,97 (00:38,32)
850m: 10:41,29 (00:38,32), 900m: 11:19,77 (00:38,48), 950m: 11:58,00 (00:38,23), 1000m: 12:36,38 (00:38,38)
1050m: 13:14,78 (00:38,40), 1100m: 13:53,26 (00:38,48), 1150m: 14:32,03 (00:38,77), 1200m: 15:10,68 (00:38,65)
1250m: 15:49,32 (00:38,64), 1300m: 16:28,22 (00:38,90), 1350m: 17:05,82 (00:37,60), 1400m: 17:43,43 (00:37,61)
1450m: 18:21,50 (00:38,07), 1500m: 18:57,83 (00:36,33)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.56
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:44,76 (00:37,03), 200m: 02:19,66 (00:34,90)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:44,09 (00:36,94), 200m: 02:19,89 (00:35,80)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.54
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:05,14 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:36,26)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:45,98), 150m: 02:14,00 (00:47,42), 200m: 02:59,54 (00:45,54)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:37,21)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:40,04 (00:37,76), 350m: 04:17,85 (00:37,81), 400m: 04:53,97 (00:36,12)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:43,42), 150m: 02:04,57 (00:46,44), 200m: 02:41,07 (00:36,50)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,81, 100m: 01:25,07 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:12,42 (00:47,35), 200m: 02:57,85 (00:45,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:36,25), 150m: 01:47,29 (00:37,93), 200m: 02:24,50 (00:37,21)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:37,78), 300m: 03:40,04 (00:37,76), 350m: 04:17,85 (00:37,81), 400m: 04:53,97 (00:36,12)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:25,63 (00:45,48)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:35,38)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:44,78)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:34,55)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.72