VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZáNTó Benedek
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club VIDRA SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.85
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.63
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.24
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.19
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.47
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.75
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.17
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.47
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.72
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:05.63
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.49
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.29
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:28.38
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:42,94), 150m: 02:05,58 (00:42,63), 200m: 02:47,24 (00:41,66)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:51,27 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:29,19 (00:37,92)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,28 (00:43,46), 150m: 02:06,58 (00:43,30), 200m: 02:48,34 (00:41,76)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,77 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:53,27 (00:39,50), 200m: 02:30,21 (00:36,94)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:21,51 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:09,62 (00:48,11), 200m: 02:47,47 (00:37,85)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:40,49)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:42,64, 100m: 01:29,87 (00:47,23), 150m: 02:18,12 (00:48,25), 200m: 03:05,63 (00:47,51)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,30, 100m: 01:22,91 (00:42,61)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:28,49 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:16,26 (00:47,77), 200m: 03:03,06 (00:46,80)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:42,83, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:45,55)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:36,80)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:27,18 (00:44,94)