VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KOCH Ambrus
Gender Men
YOB 2008
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.60
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.93
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.56
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:57.34
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.93
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.15
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.46
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:06.89
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.89
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:38.52
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:01.18
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.72
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:38.52
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.28
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:42.00
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.04
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:37.61
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.44
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.94
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,99, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:45,69), 150m: 02:13,10 (00:45,42), 200m: 02:57,34 (00:44,24)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:01,10 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:40,93 (00:39,83)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,71, 100m: 01:25,97 (00:44,26), 150m: 02:10,59 (00:44,62), 200m: 02:54,58 (00:43,99)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:59,03 (00:41,50), 200m: 02:38,45 (00:39,42)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:28,43 (00:46,68), 150m: 02:21,79 (00:53,36), 200m: 03:01,18 (00:39,39)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:43,26)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:20,37 (00:43,03), 150m: 02:02,32 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:40,84)
250m: 03:25,20 (00:42,04), 300m: 04:06,51 (00:41,31), 350m: 04:48,16 (00:41,65), 400m: 05:27,82 (00:39,66)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:29,06 (00:46,88), 150m: 02:22,60 (00:53,54), 200m: 03:01,94 (00:39,34)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:23,67 (00:42,68)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:20,37 (00:43,03), 150m: 02:02,32 (00:41,95), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:40,84)
250m: 03:25,20 (00:42,04), 300m: 04:06,51 (00:41,31), 350m: 04:48,16 (00:41,65), 400m: 05:27,82 (00:39,66)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.78
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:48,17, 100m: 01:37,61 (00:49,44)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:36,11, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:39,33)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:46,08, 100m: 01:36,77 (00:50,69)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,18)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.74