VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
VICZE Zsombor
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:08.55
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.26
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.97
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.66
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.26
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.58
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
44.36
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.37
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.32
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:52.15
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.04
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:52.15
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.76
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.19
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:35.89
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.46
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.15
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.19
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:37,88), 150m: 01:49,67 (00:37,98), 200m: 02:28,44 (00:38,77)
250m: 03:07,12 (00:38,68), 300m: 03:46,23 (00:39,11), 350m: 04:25,40 (00:39,17), 400m: 05:04,52 (00:39,12)
450m: 05:43,72 (00:39,20), 500m: 06:22,99 (00:39,27), 550m: 07:02,26 (00:39,27), 600m: 07:41,43 (00:39,17)
650m: 08:20,58 (00:39,15), 700m: 08:59,55 (00:38,97), 750m: 09:38,86 (00:39,31), 800m: 10:18,15 (00:39,29)
850m: 10:56,71 (00:38,56), 900m: 11:35,75 (00:39,04), 950m: 12:14,26 (00:38,51), 1000m: 12:52,56 (00:38,30)
1050m: 13:30,88 (00:38,32), 1100m: 14:09,13 (00:38,25), 1150m: 14:47,04 (00:37,91), 1200m: 15:25,53 (00:38,49)
1250m: 16:03,09 (00:37,56), 1300m: 16:41,59 (00:38,50), 1350m: 17:19,57 (00:37,98), 1400m: 17:57,78 (00:38,21)
1450m: 18:36,40 (00:38,62), 1500m: 19:15,00 (00:38,60)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.57
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,09, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:38,17)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:37,60)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
19:33 More than one butterfly kick before first breaststroke kick
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.45
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:15,96 (00:40,57), 150m: 02:07,06 (00:51,10), 200m: 02:42,04 (00:34,98)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:47,20 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:37,31)
250m: 03:01,80 (00:37,29), 300m: 03:39,21 (00:37,41), 350m: 04:16,02 (00:36,81), 400m: 04:50,92 (00:34,90)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:13,86 (00:39,43), 150m: 02:02,37 (00:48,51), 200m: 02:36,71 (00:34,34)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:10,16 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:47,20 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:24,51 (00:37,31)
250m: 03:01,80 (00:37,29), 300m: 03:39,21 (00:37,41), 350m: 04:16,02 (00:36,81), 400m: 04:50,92 (00:34,90)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.59
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
50m: 00:45,08, 100m: 01:36,15 (00:51,07)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:08,15 (00:34,92)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:33,70)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.61