VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZABó FELTóTHY Eszter
Gender Women
YOB 2002
Club VASAS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:51.35
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.42
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.83
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.45
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.15
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.66
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.53
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.01
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.16
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.82
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.73
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:43,15 (00:36,38), 200m: 02:18,25 (00:35,10)
250m: 02:59,78 (00:41,53), 300m: 03:42,84 (00:43,06), 350m: 04:17,90 (00:35,06), 400m: 04:51,41 (00:33,51)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:07,80 (00:34,86), 150m: 01:42,85 (00:35,05), 200m: 02:17,83 (00:34,98)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:33,51), 150m: 01:39,48 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:12,77 (00:33,29)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:33,79)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:19,36 (00:41,70), 150m: 02:00,70 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:42,53 (00:41,83)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:03,65 (00:32,48)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:40,31), 150m: 01:57,40 (00:40,35), 200m: 02:38,42 (00:41,02)
29 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:36,22), 150m: 01:46,11 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:23,82 (00:37,71)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:00,73 (00:31,18)
129 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:43,96 (00:36,88), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:36,61)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:03,03 (00:32,96)