VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
DENCS Orsolya
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.74
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:54.13
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.40
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.54
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:03.62
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:03.77
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:10.77
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.86
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.63
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:27.32
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
25.
50m: 00:37,48, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:44,31), 150m: 02:07,83 (00:46,04), 200m: 02:53,98 (00:46,15)
250m: 03:41,98 (00:48,00), 300m: 04:29,38 (00:47,40), 350m: 05:17,04 (00:47,66), 400m: 06:05,01 (00:47,97)
450m: 06:52,30 (00:47,29), 500m: 07:40,52 (00:48,22), 550m: 08:28,35 (00:47,83), 600m: 09:15,52 (00:47,17)
650m: 10:03,95 (00:48,43), 700m: 10:49,81 (00:45,86), 750m: 11:35,40 (00:45,59), 800m: 12:19,27 (00:43,87)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.69
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
30.
50m: 00:37,83, 100m: 01:23,48 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:10,95 (00:47,47), 200m: 02:51,61 (00:40,66)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.54
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:28,34 (00:50,09), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:48,22), 200m: 02:59,68 (00:43,12)
23 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:31,89 (00:49,68), 150m: 02:21,85 (00:49,96), 200m: 03:10,77 (00:48,92)
123 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,13, 100m: 01:30,54 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:21,17 (00:50,63), 200m: 03:09,20 (00:48,03)
31 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:27,32 (00:45,95)
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
41.
50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:40,98)
131 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:25,58 (00:45,64)