VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MERéSZ Bence
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:24.57
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.58
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.34
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.50
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.62
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.35
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.71
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.49
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.60
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.75
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.07
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.41
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:17,13 (00:41,94), 150m: 01:57,24 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:36,50 (00:39,26)
250m: 03:19,67 (00:43,17), 300m: 04:03,90 (00:44,23), 350m: 04:42,80 (00:38,90), 400m: 05:18,87 (00:36,07)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.50
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,54, 100m: 01:14,01 (00:38,47), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,60)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.45
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:39,41), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:34,92)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,25)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:02,36 (00:42,51), 200m: 02:44,49 (00:42,13)
124 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:37,05, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:41,95), 150m: 02:00,53 (00:41,53), 200m: 02:42,26 (00:41,73)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.66
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:41,20)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:40,71)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.60