VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KóS Hubert
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:29.38
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.24
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.76
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:08.92
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.40
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.41
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.71
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.64
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.63
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.34
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.47
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.13
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.17
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:01,10 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:33,43 (00:32,33), 200m: 02:06,12 (00:32,69)
250m: 02:46,45 (00:40,33), 300m: 03:26,15 (00:39,70), 350m: 03:58,50 (00:32,35), 400m: 04:29,40 (00:30,90)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.51
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:33,06), 150m: 01:35,80 (00:33,04), 200m: 02:08,92 (00:33,12)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,99, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,26), 150m: 01:33,08 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:04,89 (00:31,81)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.49
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.63
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:27,75, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,35), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:11,64 (00:31,43)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 00:58,50 (00:31,24), 150m: 01:37,72 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:08,15 (00:30,43)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.53
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.66
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:26,37, 100m: 00:56,13 (00:29,76)
128 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.62