VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
TANKó Beatrix
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:42.21
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.33
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.49
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.73
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.70
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.09
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:45.56
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:45.56
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.15
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.63
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.04
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.43
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.41
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
1.
50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:35,15), 150m: 01:42,18 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:18,33 (00:36,15)
250m: 02:55,16 (00:36,83), 300m: 03:31,35 (00:36,19), 350m: 04:07,93 (00:36,58), 400m: 04:44,23 (00:36,30)
450m: 05:20,14 (00:35,91), 500m: 05:56,54 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:33,13 (00:36,59), 600m: 07:10,04 (00:36,91)
650m: 07:47,12 (00:37,08), 700m: 08:23,89 (00:36,77), 750m: 08:59,91 (00:36,02), 800m: 09:35,37 (00:35,46)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:34,34), 150m: 01:39,35 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:13,73 (00:34,38)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:33,47), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:12,91 (00:34,46)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:39,49 (00:35,00), 200m: 02:14,92 (00:35,43)
250m: 02:50,86 (00:35,94), 300m: 03:27,04 (00:36,18), 350m: 04:02,87 (00:35,83), 400m: 04:37,68 (00:34,81)
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.56
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.75
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:01,43 (00:32,37)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:32,06)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.71