VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
HAMBARDZUMYAN Arshak
Gender Men
YOB 2004
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:27.79
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.69
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.22
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.71
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.44
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.66
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:32.88
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.35
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:32.88
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.25
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.99
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.92
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.91
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.21
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
7.
50m: 00:30,65, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,64), 150m: 01:38,79 (00:34,50), 200m: 02:14,02 (00:35,23)
250m: 02:49,03 (00:35,01), 300m: 03:24,52 (00:35,49), 350m: 04:00,13 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:35,55 (00:35,42)
450m: 05:10,80 (00:35,25), 500m: 05:46,38 (00:35,58), 550m: 06:21,47 (00:35,09), 600m: 06:57,23 (00:35,76)
650m: 07:32,95 (00:35,72), 700m: 08:08,74 (00:35,79), 750m: 08:44,29 (00:35,55), 800m: 09:20,22 (00:35,93)
850m: 09:56,12 (00:35,90), 900m: 10:32,51 (00:36,39), 950m: 11:08,42 (00:35,91), 1000m: 11:44,48 (00:36,06)
1050m: 12:20,54 (00:36,06), 1100m: 12:56,73 (00:36,19), 1150m: 13:32,56 (00:35,83), 1200m: 14:08,84 (00:36,28)
1250m: 14:44,85 (00:36,01), 1300m: 15:20,79 (00:35,94), 1350m: 15:56,84 (00:36,05), 1400m: 16:33,06 (00:36,22)
1450m: 17:08,56 (00:35,50), 1500m: 17:43,50 (00:34,94)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,48)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
50m: 00:30,08, 100m: 01:03,51 (00:33,43), 150m: 01:37,71 (00:34,20), 200m: 02:10,44 (00:32,73)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,46 (00:35,44)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:33,10), 150m: 01:37,25 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:09,91 (00:32,66)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:39,00), 150m: 01:53,86 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:26,35 (00:32,49)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:39,52 (00:34,64), 200m: 02:14,40 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:49,32 (00:34,92), 300m: 03:24,14 (00:34,82), 350m: 03:58,71 (00:34,57), 400m: 04:31,04 (00:32,33)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:53,08 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:25,76 (00:32,68)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:39,52 (00:34,64), 200m: 02:14,40 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:49,32 (00:34,92), 300m: 03:24,14 (00:34,82), 350m: 03:58,71 (00:34,57), 400m: 04:31,04 (00:32,33)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:09,60 (00:37,21), 150m: 01:48,01 (00:38,41), 200m: 02:25,91 (00:37,90)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:42,68)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:32,84)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:09,03 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:47,52 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:24,97 (00:37,45)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:19,79 (00:42,33)