VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
CSICSáKY Péter
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club UTE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:44.84
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.82
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.98
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:58.81
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:00.70
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.65
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.21
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.35
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:12.53
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.25
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:12.53
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.50
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.56
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
54.82
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.88
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.63
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:34,86), 150m: 01:40,81 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:17,48 (00:36,67)
250m: 03:00,20 (00:42,72), 300m: 03:42,77 (00:42,57), 350m: 04:17,15 (00:34,38), 400m: 04:49,96 (00:32,81)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.69
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:01,65 (00:33,02)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:30,51), 150m: 01:30,06 (00:31,47), 200m: 02:00,70 (00:30,64)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,39, 100m: 00:57,93 (00:30,54), 150m: 01:29,44 (00:31,51), 200m: 02:00,59 (00:31,15)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.71
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:46,75 (00:42,03), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:30,50)
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,39, 100m: 01:03,28 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:44,86 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:14,90 (00:30,04)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,90, 100m: 01:00,25 (00:31,35), 150m: 01:32,30 (00:32,05), 200m: 02:04,37 (00:32,07)
250m: 02:36,54 (00:32,17), 300m: 03:09,30 (00:32,76), 350m: 03:42,35 (00:33,05), 400m: 04:13,67 (00:31,32)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,88 (00:38,21)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:55,63 (00:28,71)
132 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:39,12)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,02, 100m: 00:55,77 (00:28,75)