VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
NAGY Dániel
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club DARNYI TAMáS SC HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:52.93
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.33
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:05.46
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.45
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.81
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.22
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.59
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.03
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.64
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.53
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.14
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:04,22 (00:34,89), 150m: 01:43,18 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:21,35 (00:38,17)
250m: 03:03,56 (00:42,21), 300m: 03:45,43 (00:41,87), 350m: 04:19,08 (00:33,65), 400m: 04:50,88 (00:31,80)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.77
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:59,45 (00:31,35)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:00,59 (00:32,18), 150m: 01:33,31 (00:32,72), 200m: 02:03,95 (00:30,64)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:30,79)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.64
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:37,58), 150m: 01:48,60 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:20,59 (00:31,99)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Cancelled.
120 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:47,76 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:20,43 (00:32,67)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.73
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:42,76 (00:37,09), 200m: 02:18,14 (00:35,38)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,75 (00:29,31)
130 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,28, 100m: 01:04,11 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:41,25 (00:37,14), 200m: 02:18,13 (00:36,88)