VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
SZABó Áron
Gender Men
YOB 2002
Club MISK.VSI NONPROF.KFT HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:20.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.74
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.36
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.45
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.47
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.08
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:28.82
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.29
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:28.82
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.96
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.60
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:08,23 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:39,51), 200m: 02:25,44 (00:37,70)
250m: 03:14,36 (00:48,92), 300m: 04:02,27 (00:47,91), 350m: 04:36,82 (00:34,55), 400m: 05:11,46 (00:34,64)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.53
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:38,14), 200m: 02:23,47 (00:36,06)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,88), 150m: 01:34,95 (00:33,45), 200m: 02:06,88 (00:31,93)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,82 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:20,64 (00:35,82)
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:33,12)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,75)
250m: 02:48,45 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:23,23 (00:34,78), 350m: 03:56,96 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,85 (00:31,89)
122 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:33,43)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:39,05 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,80 (00:34,75)
250m: 02:48,45 (00:34,65), 300m: 03:23,23 (00:34,78), 350m: 03:56,96 (00:33,73), 400m: 04:28,85 (00:31,89)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.71
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:27,76, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:30,05)