VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
KASó Bence
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club SZFVáRI DELFIN SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.09
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.51
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.33
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.77
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.80
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.60
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.28
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.61
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:56.08
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:56.08
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.03
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.84
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.69
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:40,67)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,44 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:23,80 (00:36,36)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:40,58)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:47,46 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:24,62 (00:37,16)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:10,75 (00:52,04), 200m: 02:49,03 (00:38,28)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,16 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:26,83 (00:37,67)
250m: 03:04,77 (00:37,94), 300m: 03:42,78 (00:38,01), 350m: 04:20,01 (00:37,23), 400m: 04:57,69 (00:37,68)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:10,91 (00:37,20), 150m: 01:49,16 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:26,83 (00:37,67)
250m: 03:04,77 (00:37,94), 300m: 03:42,78 (00:38,01), 350m: 04:20,01 (00:37,23), 400m: 04:57,69 (00:37,68)
118 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:35,58)
134 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:35,05)