VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MIšúTHOVá Daniela
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club SPK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.63
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.44
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.05
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.23
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.49
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.10
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.90
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:15.73
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.62
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.18
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:15.73
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.60
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:40,68), 200m: 02:36,05 (00:37,77)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:40,35), 150m: 01:55,06 (00:39,85), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:37,17)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,56), 150m: 01:56,69 (00:41,04), 200m: 02:35,07 (00:38,38)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:14,18 (00:39,44), 150m: 01:54,37 (00:40,19), 200m: 02:31,94 (00:37,57)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.41
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:08,12 (00:49,30), 200m: 02:45,62 (00:37,50)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:37,49)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,55 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:58,39 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:42,26)
250m: 03:23,19 (00:42,54), 300m: 04:05,36 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:46,54 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:24,44 (00:37,90)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,31 (00:40,62), 150m: 02:05,09 (00:48,78), 200m: 02:41,72 (00:36,63)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:38,01)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:16,55 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:58,39 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:40,65 (00:42,26)
250m: 03:23,19 (00:42,54), 300m: 04:05,36 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:46,54 (00:41,18), 400m: 05:24,44 (00:37,90)