VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MIHóCZA Botond
Gender Men
YOB 2005
Club SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:57.37
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.92
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.33
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.53
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.63
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.10
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:00.42
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:00.42
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.29
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.19
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.92
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
24.
50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:13,11 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:51,30 (00:38,19), 200m: 02:29,94 (00:38,64)
250m: 03:08,67 (00:38,73), 300m: 03:47,65 (00:38,98), 350m: 04:25,95 (00:38,30), 400m: 05:04,65 (00:38,70)
450m: 05:43,97 (00:39,32), 500m: 06:23,28 (00:39,31), 550m: 07:01,92 (00:38,64), 600m: 07:40,84 (00:38,92)
650m: 08:20,01 (00:39,17), 700m: 08:58,90 (00:38,89), 750m: 09:38,08 (00:39,18), 800m: 10:17,20 (00:39,12)
850m: 10:56,33 (00:39,13), 900m: 11:35,68 (00:39,35), 950m: 12:14,61 (00:38,93), 1000m: 12:53,74 (00:39,13)
1050m: 13:32,86 (00:39,12), 1100m: 14:12,22 (00:39,36), 1150m: 14:51,20 (00:38,98), 1200m: 15:30,26 (00:39,06)
1250m: 16:09,68 (00:39,42), 1300m: 16:48,83 (00:39,15), 1350m: 17:28,24 (00:39,41), 1400m: 18:07,18 (00:38,94)
1450m: 18:45,98 (00:38,80), 1500m: 19:23,39 (00:37,41)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
39.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,37, 100m: 01:26,01 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:11,12 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:54,01 (00:42,89)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
49.
50m: 00:34,39, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,42), 150m: 01:52,12 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:29,25 (00:37,13)
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:22,55 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:10,87 (00:48,32), 200m: 02:47,18 (00:36,31)
24 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:29,97 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:16,16 (00:46,19), 200m: 03:01,64 (00:45,48)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:52,02 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:38,56)
250m: 03:10,10 (00:39,52), 300m: 03:49,43 (00:39,33), 350m: 04:28,70 (00:39,27), 400m: 05:05,18 (00:36,48)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
34.
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:12,71 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:52,02 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:30,58 (00:38,56)
250m: 03:10,10 (00:39,52), 300m: 03:49,43 (00:39,33), 350m: 04:28,70 (00:39,27), 400m: 05:05,18 (00:36,48)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
RT +0.77
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
50m: 00:42,60, 100m: 01:28,77 (00:46,17)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
57.
50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:10,67 (00:36,13)