VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
PRINCZ Petra
Gender Women
YOB 2008
Club KESZTHELYI KISCáPáK HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
12:10.00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.77
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.66
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.74
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:25.74
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.32
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.87
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:03.22
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.97
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:02.33
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:26.40
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.09
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.10
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.92
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
41.33
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:42,96), 150m: 02:04,53 (00:44,45), 200m: 02:49,04 (00:44,51)
250m: 03:34,14 (00:45,10), 300m: 04:18,52 (00:44,38), 350m: 05:04,84 (00:46,32), 400m: 05:49,94 (00:45,10)
450m: 06:35,62 (00:45,68), 500m: 07:21,57 (00:45,95), 550m: 08:07,32 (00:45,75), 600m: 08:52,18 (00:44,86)
650m: 09:36,99 (00:44,81), 700m: 10:23,10 (00:46,11), 750m: 11:06,83 (00:43,73), 800m: 11:48,76 (00:41,93)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:25,74 (00:46,49)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:20,38 (00:43,29), 150m: 02:04,53 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:46,32 (00:41,79)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:24,33 (00:44,33)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:20,91 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:04,50 (00:43,59), 200m: 02:46,79 (00:42,29)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:38,32, 100m: 01:25,11 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:22,05 (00:56,94), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:40,28)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:43,01, 100m: 01:26,40 (00:43,39)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:40,16, 100m: 01:26,26 (00:46,10), 150m: 02:23,52 (00:57,26), 200m: 03:03,79 (00:40,27)
121 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:26,23 (00:43,95)
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.83
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:40,32)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,36 (00:40,03)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.78