VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BUKOVICS Rebeka
Gender Women
YOB 2006
Club DéLZALAI VíZMû SE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
12:04.67
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.86
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.54
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.81
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.28
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.89
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.09
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.25
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.93
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.02
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.01
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.39
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
19.
50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:15,74 (00:40,78), 150m: 01:58,08 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:41,34 (00:43,26)
250m: 03:24,72 (00:43,38), 300m: 04:07,96 (00:43,24), 350m: 04:52,08 (00:44,12), 400m: 05:35,67 (00:43,59)
450m: 06:20,05 (00:44,38), 500m: 07:03,97 (00:43,92), 550m: 07:48,51 (00:44,54), 600m: 08:32,78 (00:44,27)
650m: 09:16,95 (00:44,17), 700m: 10:00,94 (00:43,99), 750m: 10:44,20 (00:43,26), 800m: 11:26,59 (00:42,39)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.63
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:20,68 (00:41,80), 150m: 02:04,01 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:46,49 (00:42,48)
17 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.57
19 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:20,00 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:10,49 (00:50,49), 200m: 02:51,09 (00:40,60)
21 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,31, 100m: 01:19,30 (00:39,99)
119 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
117 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
27 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.76
33 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:10,01 (00:36,06)
133 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:10,60 (00:37,01)
127 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.68