VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
BARTHA Barnabás
Gender Men
YOB 2007
Club TATABáNYAI VSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.08
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.55
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.92
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
42.97
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.54
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.40
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:37.14
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:37.14
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.98
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:33.54
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.39
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
25.
RT +0.53
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.56
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:27,33 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:13,82 (00:46,49), 200m: 03:00,19 (00:46,37)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
20 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
26.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:26,12 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:17,83 (00:51,71), 200m: 02:59,43 (00:41,60)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,67), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:42,72), 200m: 02:43,08 (00:43,16)
250m: 03:27,21 (00:44,13), 300m: 04:11,56 (00:44,35), 350m: 04:32,55 (00:20,99), 400m: 05:36,99 (01:04,44)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,67), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:42,72), 200m: 02:43,08 (00:43,16)
250m: 03:27,21 (00:44,13), 300m: 04:11,56 (00:44,35), 350m: 04:32,55 (00:20,99), 400m: 05:36,99 (01:04,44)
28 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21.
RT +0.75
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.34 50m: 00:43,75, 100m: 01:34,81 (00:51,06)
34 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
29.
50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:38,06)