VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open (Dec 13 to 16, 2017) - Gyõr

You are here: Meets > VIII. SCITEC Gyõr Open > Participant
Participant - Details
MAJOROS Máté
Gender Men
YOB 2003
Club DMTK KVSE HUN (Hungary)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:02.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.24
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.17
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.91
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.59
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:38.11
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:38.11
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.83
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.64
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:40,65 (00:35,66), 200m: 02:16,45 (00:35,80)
250m: 02:52,41 (00:35,96), 300m: 03:28,70 (00:36,29), 350m: 04:04,92 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:41,72 (00:36,80)
450m: 05:18,22 (00:36,50), 500m: 05:55,17 (00:36,95), 550m: 06:31,45 (00:36,28), 600m: 07:08,04 (00:36,59)
650m: 07:44,95 (00:36,91), 700m: 08:22,00 (00:37,05), 750m: 08:58,95 (00:36,95), 800m: 09:35,64 (00:36,69)
850m: 10:13,28 (00:37,64), 900m: 10:49,99 (00:36,71), 950m: 11:27,23 (00:37,24), 1000m: 12:04,38 (00:37,15)
1050m: 12:41,67 (00:37,29), 1100m: 13:19,19 (00:37,52), 1150m: 13:56,19 (00:37,00), 1200m: 14:32,96 (00:36,77)
1250m: 15:10,29 (00:37,33), 1300m: 15:47,82 (00:37,53), 1350m: 16:25,11 (00:37,29), 1400m: 17:02,63 (00:37,52)
1450m: 17:39,38 (00:36,75), 1500m: 18:14,79 (00:35,41)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,41, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:35,50)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
39.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:04,28 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:39,09 (00:34,81), 200m: 02:12,96 (00:33,87)
18 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
34.
RT +0.49
22 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
31.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,21 (00:38,59)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men slow heats TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:40,54 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:51,70 (00:35,48), 300m: 03:27,51 (00:35,81), 350m: 04:02,69 (00:35,18), 400m: 04:37,38 (00:34,69)
26 - 400m Freestyle Men fast heats TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,04, 100m: 01:05,52 (00:34,48), 150m: 01:40,54 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:16,22 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:51,70 (00:35,48), 300m: 03:27,51 (00:35,81), 350m: 04:02,69 (00:35,18), 400m: 04:37,38 (00:34,69)
30 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:07,85 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:46,38 (00:38,53), 200m: 02:25,22 (00:38,84)
32 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:15,98 (00:39,94)